KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
24. Marek Babor SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
24. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
24. Lukáš Ingriš Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 12
24. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
24. David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 2 12
24. Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 12
24. Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
24. Vojtěch Třetina SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
24. Aleš Vydra Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 12
60. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
60. Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE 1 10
60. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 2 10
60. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
60. Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 10
60. Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 10
66. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 1 8
66. Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
66. Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
66. Marcel Dlouhý SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
66. Albert Dosedla Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
66. Martin Hájek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
66. Adam Kanaloš SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
66. Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
66. Jakub Klíma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 8
66. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
66. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 8
66. Filip Pospíšil Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
66. David Puščák Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
66. David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
66. Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
66. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
66. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
66. Adam Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
66. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
66. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 8
86. Denis Duškevič VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 6
86. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 1 1 6
86. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
86. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
86. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 6
86. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
86. Miroslav Merfait SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
86. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
86. Vít Říhošek Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
86. Sebastian Termanini TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 6
86. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
97. Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 5
97. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
99. Matyáš Bakrlík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
99. Lukáš Beneš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament