KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 2 1 136
2. Martin Eliáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 84
3. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 1 3 78
4. Josef Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 1 1 72
5. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 3 1 2 60
6. Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 4 58
7. Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 56
8. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 54
9. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 48
9. postup Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 48
9. pokles Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 48
12. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 2 1 46
13. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 44
14. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
14. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 2 3 40
14. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
17. Jan Konvalinka BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 3 2 38
18. Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 36
19. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 4 1 32
19. Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 32
21. Alex Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 28
22. Viliam Pavlovský Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 26
22. Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 26
24. Ondřej Havlíček Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 24
24. Matouš Hrubý Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 24
24. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 3 24
24. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 24
28. Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 22
29. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
29. Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 20
29. Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 1 20
29. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 20
33. Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 19
34. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 4 18
34. Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 18
36. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 2 16
36. Jakub Hajný SKC Louny CZE 1 16
36. Martin Hrnčíř SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
36. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 16
36. Adam Marušák Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
36. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 16
36. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 16
36. Jiří Piskač Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
36. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
36. Adam Štěpán Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
36. Jiří Vedral Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 16
36. Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 16
36. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
49. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
50. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 2 14

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament