KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
2. Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 64
3. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 60
4. Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 56
5. Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 54
6. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 6 50
7. Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 48
7. Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 48
9. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 3 42
10. Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
11. Luboš Hrazdír SK Trial CZE 1 1 32
11. Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 32
11. Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 32
11. Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE 1 32
15. Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 28
15. Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 3 28
17. Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 1 24
17. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 24
17. Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 24
17. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 24
17. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 2 24
17. Vojtěch Procházka Sokol Sadská CZE 1 24
17. Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
17. Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 24
17. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 3 24
17. Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 24
27. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
28. Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 18
28. Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 18
28. Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 18
28. Ondřej Vošoust Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 18
32. Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 1 16
32. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 1 16
32. Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 16
32. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
32. Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
32. David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 16
32. Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
32. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 16
32. Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 16
32. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
32. Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE 2 16
43. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 14
43. Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 14
45. Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 13
46. Jan Jabůrek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 12
46. Marek Kolář Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
46. Tomáš Krebs KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 12
46. Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 12
46. Pavel Polák Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 12

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament