KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
88. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
88. David Rotter KK Jeseník CZE 1 8
88. Jakub Schánilec Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
88. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
88. Jakub Šlachta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 8
88. Jakub Špes Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 8
88. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
88. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
109. Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 7
110. David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 6
110. Jakub Dinda SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 6
110. Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
110. Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 6
110. Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 6
110. Vítek Kristl SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 6
110. Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE 1 6
110. Martin Rusnák Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
110. Radek Sochor Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 6
110. Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 6
110. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 1 6
121. Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 5
121. Matyáš Hvozda KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 2 5
123. Daniel Bartoš Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
123. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
123. František Brhel SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 4
123. Ondřej Březina KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 4
123. Filip Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
123. Radek Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
123. Matouš Gorun SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
123. Michal Hannig KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
123. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
123. Adam Hlávka KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
123. Jan Holub KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 4
123. Šimon Honsů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 4
123. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
123. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
123. Štěpán Klimko LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 4
123. Vojtěch Kutner SKC Louny CZE 1 4
123. Petr Lustik CZE 1 4
123. Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
123. Lukáš Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
123. Tomáš Minařík Sokol Sadská CZE 1 4
123. David Mocháň Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
123. Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE 1 4
123. Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 4
123. Petr Novák SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 4
123. Nicolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
123. Vojtěch Pečenka Sokol Sadská CZE 1 4
123. Jiří Piskač KK Lichnice CZE 1 4
123. Pavel Polák Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament