KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
153. David Chačatrjan KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 8
153. Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
153. Jan Mikeska KK Jeseník CZE 1 8
153. Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
153. Martin Navrátil Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
153. Filip Novotný Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 8
153. Marek Obracaj Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
153. David Rotter KK Jeseník CZE 1 8
153. Jakub Schánilec SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 8
153. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
153. Jakub Šlachta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 8
153. Jakub Špes Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 1 8
153. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
153. Tomáš Vinničenko SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 8
153. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
117. Robin Petřík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 7
118. David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 6
118. Jakub Dinda SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 6
118. Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
118. Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 6
118. Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 6
118. Vítek Kristl SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 6
118. Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE 1 6
118. Martin Rusnák Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
118. Radek Sochor Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 6
118. Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 6
118. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 6
129. Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 5
129. Matyáš Hvozda KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 2 5
131. Daniel Bartoš Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
131. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
131. František Brhel SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 4
131. Ondřej Březina KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE 1 4
131. Jakub Černý SK Karate Most CZE 1 4
131. Filip Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
131. Radek Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
131. Matouš Gorun SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
131. Michal Hannig KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
131. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
131. Adam Hlávka KKD Bruntál CZE 1 4
131. Jan Holub KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 4
131. Šimon Honsů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 4
131. František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4
131. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
131. Štěpán Klimko LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE 1 4
131. Vojtěch Kutner SKC Louny CZE 1 4
131. Petr Lustik CZE 1 4
131. postup Marek Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
131. pokles Lukáš Lušovský Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament