Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
1. |
| Matyáš |
Dvořák |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2. |
| Tomáš |
Olžbut |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
119 |
3. |
| Maksym |
Viechkanov |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
4. |
| Petr |
Klein |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4. |
| Marek |
Pohanka |
Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan |
CZE |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4. |
| Šimon |
Svoboda |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
80 |
7. |
| Radim |
Šebetka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
77 |
8. |
| Benjamin-jiří |
Šimůnek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
9. |
| Mykhailo |
Chernenko |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
10. |
| Lukáš |
Chládek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
11. |
| Jakub |
Ješátko |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
11. |
| Daniel |
Kopecký |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
13. |
| Ondřej |
Mareš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
14. |
| Mirek |
Šulda |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
15. |
| Filip |
Exnar |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
15. |
| Filip |
Kovařík |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
17. |
| Filip |
Dolíška |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
36 |
18. |
| Michal |
Koběrský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
34 |
19. |
| Jakub |
Jarolímek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
20. |
| Milan |
Janků |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
21. |
| Adam |
Hampejs |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
27 |
22. |
| Jáchym |
Druska |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
26 |
23. |
| Tomáš |
Adamec |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
25 |
23. |
| Michael |
Krajčovič |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25. |
| Martin |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Tomáš |
Gabriel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Václav |
Kratochvíl |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Radek |
Netolický |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
25. |
| Jakub |
Šimeček |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
24 |
30. |
| Petr |
Kouba |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
30. |
| Jan |
Mikeska |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
32. |
| Richard |
Pinc |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
33. |
| Štěpán |
Křováček |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33. |
| Marek |
Lambora |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
33. |
| Martin |
Sobotík |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
18 |
36. |
| Igor |
Hurban |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
37. |
| Pavel |
Daňko |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
37. |
| Daniel |
Drahoňovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37. |
| Mikuláš |
Fuka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37. |
| Daniel |
Hnyk |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37. |
| Antonín |
Jenč |
SKM Bílina |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37. |
| Tomáš |
Prošek |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43. |
| Robin |
Hlaváček |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43. |
| Filip |
Hoffmann |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
15 |
45. |
| Jakub |
Braný |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
14 |
45. |
| Dan |
Červeňanský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
45. |
| Jaroslav |
Hodina |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
45. |
| Max |
Vajner |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
49. |
| Kryštof |
Bernard |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49. |
| David |
Kaňka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |