KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Wettkämpfer und ihre Erfolge :
Alle -
Ordnen nach:
Bezeichnung Clubs
NED Aarts Sayra Netherlands
ESP Abad Ricardo Spain
TUR Abakoc Seval Turkiye
FIN Abat Ayse Finland
GER Abb Carolin Bayerischer Karate Bund
FRA Abbadi Faycal France
IRI Abbasali Hamideh Iran
AZE Abbasov Nijat Azerbaijan
IRI Abbaszadeh F. Iran
IRI Abbaszadeh Fatemeh Iran
ITA Abbati Italy
EGY Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Heba Egypt
EGY Abd Elalaa Hanaa Masood Abdelnaby Egypt
EGY Abd Elhamid K. Egypt
GUA Abdalla Guido Fernando Guatemala
GUA Abdalla Alejandro Guatemala
EGY Abdel Fatah Mohamed Egypt
EGY Abdel Monem Nadia Ahmed Egypt
EGY Abdelaal Amir Ahly Club
EGY Abdelazeez Miram Ahly Club
EGY Abdelaziz Shiaimaa Egypt
EGY Abdelaziz Randa Atef Egypt
BAH Abdelgahar A.E. Bahrain
EGY Abdelgawad Nada Yasser Moussa Egypt
EGY Abdelkader Nouha Ahly Club
EGY Abdelkader Israa Nabil Ragab Egypt
ALG Abdelkrim Bouamria Algeria
EGY Abdelmonem Hadir Egypt
EGY Abdelmonem Abdelrahman Ahmed Egypt
EGY Abdelnabi Sayed Egypt
EGY Abdelrahman M. Egypt
EGY Abdelrahman Omar Egypt
EGY Abdelrauf Z.M. Egypt
EGY Abdelsaboor Mahmood Egypt
EGY Abdelsadek Ahmed Abdelnasser Egypt
EGY Abdelsamie Noha Ahly Club
FRA Abdesellem Farouk Club Arlesien De Karate Do
FRA Abdesselem Tareq Club Arlesien De Karate Do
IRI Abdolami A. Iran
EGY Abdolla N.A. Egypt
ITA Abdoulaye Fall Millenium Club
RUS Abdrakhmanov Egor Russia
KUW Abdulaziz Ali Kuwait
GER Abdülkadir Basaran Shogun Memmingen
EGY Abdulla N.A. Egypt
AZE Abdullayeva F. Azerbaijan
EGY Abdulmawgou Sara Ahly Club
JPN Abe Ryoke Japan
BEL Abel Paul KC Andenne - Seilles
AUT Aberer Natascha Austria
CZE Aberl Marek SVČ Domeček Brno
SLO Aberšek Mihael KK Lovrenc
EGY Abidou Ahmed Egypt
DEN Abild Ludvig Denmark
DEN Abild Sofie Denmark
AZE Abiyeva F. Azerbaijan
SWE Abou El Alamein H. Sweden
EGY Abou Etta Karime Egypt
EGY Abou Naem A.H. Egypt
CIV Aboubakar Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire
EGY Abouel Yazed Shymaa Egypt
IRQ Aboulameer Hussein Sameer Iraq
CZE Abraham Jan SK BUDO Hostivař
UKR Abramova Anastasiia Ukraine
SLO Abramović Katarina ŠD Gorica
SLO Abramović Igor ŠD Gorica
CRO Abramović Jelena Zagrebački Karate Savez
POL Abratańska Weronika KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała
ITA Abruzzese Marco Italy
GEO Abshilava Alika Georgia
GER Abu Wahib Mohammed Bayerischer Karate Bund
ISR Abu-sbeh Yasmin Boris Dojo
JOR Abuatieh Zaid Jordan
JOR Abughazaleh Reham Jordan
JOR Abusalah Nour Jordan
BEL Acar Dilara Champions Club
SUI Acimovic Zoran Switzerland
GER Ackerman Tobias Germany
PER Aco Israel Peru
PER Aco I Peru
PER Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory Peru
VEN Acosta Luis Venezuela
ITA Acquaviva Francesca Italy
ITA Acri Pasquale Italy
HUN Adam Kata Hungary
CZE Adamec Martin L.F.karate Hustopeče
CZE Adámek Jan SKBU Trutnov
CZE Adámek Michal Sport Relax
CZE Adámek Martin DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adámek Radek DDM Valašské Meziříčí
CZE Adámek Martin Karate Hlinsko
POL Adametz Mateusz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
ITA Adami Maycol Scaligera Bussolengo
ITA Adami Giulia Italy
POL Adamiecki Mateusz Poland
NER Adamou Halima Niger
CYP Adamou Maria Cyprus
CZE Adamová Tereza SKBU Trutnov
CZE Adamová Klára Karate České Budějovice
SVK Adamová Saskia Katsudo Sabinov
CZE Adamovič Daniel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
POL Adamowicz Mateusz Budokan Wroclaw
ENG Adams Lauren Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
BEL Adams Stef Belgium
POL Adamski Wiktor UKS Shodan Zduny
POL Adamski Jaroslaw UKS Shodan Zduny
SVK Adamusová Natália KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
BIH Adilović Amina University karate club Bosna Sarajevo
BIH Adilovic Adnan University karate club Bosna Sarajevo
AUT Adlberger Tobias OÖLV Karate
SVK Adler René Slovakia
SWE Adler Louise Nacka Karate
CZE Adolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
SWE Adolfsson Simon Sweden
ROM Adonis Crisan Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan
ALG Adoubaker Mekafi Algeria
MNE Adović Besnik Montenegro
QAT Adwan Magid Qatar
UKR Adzhyyev Artur Ukraine
INA Afandi Dzibran Faray Indonesia
ISR Afarah Loris Israel
UKR Afendikova Victoriya Donetskaya oblast
TUN Afia Zied Ben Tunisia
ISR Afra Loris Israel
IRI Afsaneh Mahsa Iran
ISR Afsanov Daniel Shindokan Karate
IRI Afshar F. Iran
IRI Afyati Dalir Mahdi Iran
RUS Agaev R. Russia
LAT Agafonova Marija Larisa Latvia
NED Agema Nicky Netherlands
IRI Aghaei Mohadaseh Iran
IRI Aghaei Elmi M. Iran
AZE Aghalarzade Tural Azerbaijan
AZE Aghasiyev D. Azerbaijan
AZE Aghayev Rafael Azerbaijan
FRA Agier Alizee France
GER Agne Isabell SPVGG Höhenkirchen
FRA Agoudgil Sofiane CACV Karate
GER Agsten Kristian Germany
ESP Aguado Spain
MEX Aguilar Mexico
COL Aguilar Rodriguez Luis Felipe Colombia
ALG Ahbab Anis Algeria
IRI Ahmadi Karyani Saeid Iran
EGY Ahmed Karim Egypt
EGY Ahmed Nadine Ahly Club
EGY Ahmed Abd el Salam Shooting
EGY Ahmed Alaa Ahly Club
QAT Ahmed Hosam Qatar
EGY Ahmed Mohamed Egypt
EGY Ahmed Ibrahem Abdalla Mohamed Egypt
KOR Ahn Tae Eun Korea
BEL Achouri Waell Dai Nippon
JPN Aihara Tomoyuki Japan
ISR Aihm Badameh Israel
PHI Ailes Mary Antonette Philippines
ALG Aimen Dris Algeria
KAZ Ainazarov Yermek Kazakhstan
FRA Ainine Sofiane Budokan Karate Orléan
ENG Aisbett Jordan AMA
CZE Aišman Ondřej SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
FRA Ait Ibrahim Nadege France
FRA Ait Ibrahim Sarah France
IRI AjdadiHasanKiadeh Alireza Iran
FRA Ajello M. France
KAZ Akanov Askhat Kazakhstan
TUR Akarsu Kubra Turkiye
TUR Akarsu Salih Turkiye
AZE Akbarli U. Azerbaijan
IRI Akbary Hamed Iran
DEN Akbulut Ferhat Denmark
TUR Akbulut Mustafa Sadik Turkiye
TUR Akbulut Aydan Milli Takimi
SWE Akdag Gulsah Sweden
CZE Akhsas Janis Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Akhsas Erich Slavia TU Liberec
TUR Akin Ozge Turkiye
TUR Akin Ozlem Turkiye
SCO Akinlami Scotland
TUR Akkurt Selva Nur Turkiye
SWE Akolor Kalate Sweden
LAT Akstins Vladislavs Baltijas Karate Club
TUR Aksu Selcuk Turkiye
TUR Aktas S. Turkiye
TUR Aktas Ugur Turkiye
TUR Aktas Buket Turkiye
GER Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin
KAZ Aktauov Andrey Kazakhstan
NED Aktepe Kemal Netherlands
NED Aktepe Ali Netherlands
TUR Akyildiz Toygun Turkiye
KUW Al Asousi Ali Kuwait
KUW Al Dosauri Ali Kuwait
QAT Al Fehaid A. Qatar
KUW Al Harbi Yousif Kuwait
DUB Al Kaabi H. Dubai
AZE Al Kabali T. Azerbaijan
SAU Al Khathami Fahad Saudi Arabia
SAU Al Khathami Mohammad Saudi Arabia
SAU Al Malki Emad Saudi Arabia
KUW Al Mesfer Ahmad Kuwait
KUW Al Mutairi Abdullah Kuwait
KUW Al Mutairi Rashed Kuwait
KUW Al Noaeem Hamad Kuwait
KUW Al Otaibi A. Kuwait
KUW Al Otaibi Faisal Kuwait
CZE Al Otri Kamil SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
IRQ Al-Ali Mohammed Haleem Iraq
GER Al-Habbal Abdul SC Banzai Berlin
CZE Al-Kaysy Soňa Karate klub Spektra Praha
ISR Alaa Azaizy Boris Dojo
QAT Alaaraj Younis Qatar
UAE Alabbar Khalifa Alshabab Club Dubai
TUR Alagas Haldun Turkiye
MAS Alagasan Nisha Malaysia
BIH Alagić Elma KK Una
KUW Alajmi Naser Kuwait
CRO Alandzak Rafaela Croatia
BEL Alar Mehry KC Fleurus
QAT Alaraaj Younus Qatar
EGY Alashkar Nehal Egypt
KUW Alasousi Mohammad Mahdi Al-Shabab Sporting Club
SAU Albadri Rakan Saudi Arabia
VEN Albakian Erick Venezuela
KUW Albanay Ali Kuwait
POL Albanowska Martyna UKS Osir Kleczew
KUW Albather Hamad Kuwait
AZE Albayev S. Azerbaijan
NED Albayrak Süheyta Choku Gym Zaandam
NED Albayrak Rüveyda Choku Gym Zaandam
DEN Alberg Caroline Denmark
GER Albert Lisa Budokan Bochum
HUN Albert Patrik Tempo Komárom
NED Alberto Ino Netherlands
ENG Alberton Kevan Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
AUT Albrecher Josef Sportverein Karate-Do St. Stefan ob Stainz
MEX Alcala Veronica D. Mexico
JOR Aldada Eveleen Jordan
GRB Alderson P. Great Britain
KUW Aldouseri Bader Kuwait
SWE Alecu F. Sweden
RUS Alekhin Evgenii Russia
UKR Alekseychuk Anastasiya Union Lviv
SRB Aleksić Vladimir Belgrade K.F.
CRO Aleksić Dejan Zamet
GUA Alemán Carlos Ernesto Guatemala
AUT Ales Maximilian Leistungszentrum Wien
CZE Aleš David KK Kladno
FRA Aletto Fabien Sete Shotokan
USA Alexander Eva USA
CAN Alexandru Sorin Canada
AUS Alexiadis Maria Australia
SAU Alfifi Abdullah Hassan Saudi Arabia
EGY Alfiky Adham Egypt
TUR Algan Yasin Koray Turkiye
SAU Alharbi Abdullah Saudi Arabia
KUW Alharbi Yousef Kuwait
KUW Alhindal Meshal Kuwait
IRI Ali Jafarghholzadeh Iran
KUW Ali Mahdi Mohammad Al-Arabi Sporting Club
EGY Ali Mohamed Egypt
EGY Ali Mohamed Abdelrahman Egypt
ALG Ali Allouche Algeria
TUN Ali Najar Mohamed Tunisia
ESP Alias Fernandez Gema Spain
NOR Alic Ariana Mizuchi Karate Team
RUS Aliev Alexander Russia
AZE Aliev Farid Azerbaijan
INA Alifia Najwa Indonesia
BIH Alikadić Kenan Bosnia & Herzegovina
RUS Alilov Osman Russia
TUR Alimci Mustafa Ogulcan İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
IRI Alinezhadkafshgari Arash Iran
IRI Alipoor Saeid Iran
IRI Alipourkeshka Rozita Iran
BLR Alisevish Marina Karate Klub Umast
AZE Aliyev Sanan Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Novruz Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Niyazi Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyev Huseyn Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Aytaj Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Nurane Azerbaijan
AZE Aliyeva Farida Azerbaijan
BIH Aljić Sabedin KK Sloboda Tuzla
CRO Aljinovič M. Croatia
TUR Alkan Ali Gokhan Turkiye
TUR Alkan Büsra Alkan Spor Kulübü
NED Alken Rogier Netherlands
RUS Alkhasov Alkhas PSC Olimpiysky
SAU Alkhathami Fahad Saudi Arabia
UAE Allabar Khalifa United Arab Emirates
EGY Allam Magdy Alentag
FRA Allard Florine Karaté Club de Petite Foret
USA Allegretti Edward USA
SCO Allison Sarah Scotland
FRA Alloune G. France
FRA Alloune Mehdi France
FRA Alloux Romain France
KUW Almajadi M. Kuwait
PER Almarza Rosa Peru
UAE Almazem Marwan United Arab Emirates
BRA Almeida Jorge Brazil
KUW Almesfer Ahmad Kuwait
DEN Almtorp H. Denmark
SAU Almuwallad Bassam Ali Saudi Arabia
JOR Alnajjar Bashar Jordan
SAU Alnasser Abdullah Mohammed Saudi Arabia
KUW Alnoaeem Hamad Kuwait
BEL Alofs Berre Belgium
FRA Alonso Michael France
FRA Alonso L. France
ESP Alonso Aguilera C. Spain
KAZ Alpysbay Kaisar Kazakhstan
KUW Alqattan Husain Kuwait
EGY Alsayed Shymaa Mohaned Egypt
SYR Alsheek Ali Rafat Syria
NOR Alstadsaether M. Norway
NOR Alstadsæther Bettina Norway
ITA Altamura Cristiano Italy
CZE Altrichter Jan DDM Blansko
UKR Altunin Valeriy Ukraine
UKR Alvadzhy Volodymyr Ukraine
ESP Alvarado M. Spain
MAC Alves do Rosario Zoe Macau
NOR Alvheim Roy Aage Norway
EGY Aly Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Egypt
EGY Aly Mayada Egypt
EGY Aly Mohamed Gamal Egypt
DUB Aly Salaheldin Heba Dubai
ENG Alyas Azeem BSKA)
UKR Alyekberov Roman Ukrainian Team
UKR Alyekberov Ismail Ukrainian Team
UAE Alzarount Saeed United Arab Emirates
ESP Amador Perez Tamara Spain
SWE Amagjekaj Bleart Sweden
SUI Amacher Nadine Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun
ALG Amara Lyes Algeria
ARG Amargós Miguel Argentina
UKR Amariev V. Ukraine
PAR Amarilla Paraguay
SEN Amath Ba Senegal
ENG Ambrose Alfie England
POL Ambroziak Zuzanna Kaisho Białystok
ROM Ambrus Andreea Petrosani
KUW Ameer Abbas Kuwait
KUW Ameer Yousif Kuwait
FRA Amengle Shana France
BEL Ameqran Yassine Federation Francophone
EGY Amer Nada Ahly Club
GER Ameti Leutrim SC Banzai Berlin
FRA Amghar Monique France
ITA Amicone V. Italy
LUX Amieiro Dylan Luxemburg
LUX Amiero Dylan Luxemburg
ESP Amillo Spain
KAZ Amirali Didar Kazakhstan
IRI Amiri Amir Iran
AZE Amirov Majid Azerbaijan
CZE Amler Zdeněk Fight Club České Budějovice
SUI Amman Pierre Switzerland
GER Amman Philipp 1. Kemptener Karate Dojo
ALG Ammar Khodja M. Algeria
ISR Amos Coral Israel
ISR Amossi Ron Rogozarski Dojo
IRI Amozadeh Mehdi Iran
RUS Ampilogov V. Russia
UKR Amrahova Veronika Ukrainian Team
NOR Amroun Arik Norway
NOR Amroun Mikael Mizuchi Karate Team
KOR An Jun Seob Korea
NZL Anacan Alexandrea New Zealand
NZL Anacan Aaron Angelo Camacho New Zealand
MEX Anaya Jaime Mexico
CRO Ančić Ema Croatia
AUT Anderl Sonya Austria
CZE Anderlová Alice Karate České Budějovice
GRB Anders R. Great Britain
DEN Andersen R. Denmark
DEN Andersen Kristian Greeve Karate
NOR Andersen Lotta Norway
DEN Andersen Jonas Nykobing
ENG Anderson Leon England
ENG Anderson Lloyd Shikon
SWE Anderson M. Sweden
DEN Anderson V. Denmark
GRB Anderson John Great Britain
SWE Andersson P. Sweden
INA Andi Dasril Dwi D Indonesia
SVK Ando Roman UMB Banská Bystrica
CZE Andörfer Ota KK TJ Krupka
MKD Andov S. Macedonia
MEX Andrade Munoz Juan Carlos Mexico
CZE Andraši Marek Baník Příbram
SVK Andrášiová Viktória TJ Metropol Košice
SVK Andraško Matúš Slovakia
UKR Andreev Konstantin Ukrainian Team
RUS Andreev Artem Russia
SRB Andrejić Ivana Serbia
SVK Andrejko Martin Laugaricio Trenčín
CYP Andreou A. Cyprus
USA Andrews Emma Tanaka Martial Arts Academy
CRO Andric Didak Delta Rijeka
CRO Andričević Paula Croatia
CZE Andrle Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Andrle František Sport Relax
CZE Andrová Natálie KCK Team
CZE Andršová Kateřina Sokol Dobruška
POL Andrusewicz Krystian Elbląski KK
UKR Andrushkiv Vladymyr JKAWF
POL Andrzejewska Agata Bodaikan Szczecin
SVK Anetová Adriana Slovšport Trnava
CMR Angama Andine Cameroon
MKD Angelevska Ivana Macedonia
BUL Angelova E. Bulgaria
FRA Anghar M. France
ROM Anghel S. Romania
INA Angkat Indah Mogia Indonesia
MEX Angulo Daniel C. Mexico
CRO Aničić Ema Croatia
CZE Anichobr Martin SK Tommi Praha
RUS Anikin Andrey Russia
ISR Anisimov Vladimir Boris Dojo
ROM Anisoara Nita Romania
RUS Ankin Nikolay RUKO Kaliningrad
CZE Anovčínová Andrea SKBU Trutnov
ITA Ansalone Dalila Italy
FRA Anselmo Romaine France
DEN Anson T. Denmark
SVK Antal Martin KK Revúca
HUN Antal István Hungary
HUN Antal Norbert Hungary
HUN Antal Zalán Koroibosz RSE
MAS Anthony Vasantha Marial Malaysia
HUN Anti Zsuzsanna Hungary
SRB Antić Marko Serbia
MKD Antić Simon Macedonia
MKD Antikj Simon Macedonia
FRA Antoine Thomas KC De Condé
RUS Antokhiy Vasiliy Karate Moscow
POL Antol Marcin Bodaikan Szczecin
ESP Anton A. Spain
ITA Antonacci G. Italy
SVK Antoni Mário Karate Kachi Nitra
SRB Antonijevic Nevena Serbia
FIN Antoniou Andreas Finland
LUX Antony Bryan Luxemburg
RUS Antonyan Arutyun Russia
UKR Antonyuk Oleksander Ukrainian Team
CZE Antoš Michal Sokol Nymburk
CZE Antošová Kateřina Spartak Hradec Králové
UKR Antoyuk Oleksandr Odessa LK
CYP Antronikos Christodoulou Cyprus
SWE Antunovic Hana Sweden
UKR Anuryev Vladyslav Ukrainian Team
RUS Anyukov Vladislav Soyuz Kaliningrad
JPN Anzai Yoshimiro Japan
FRA Aouf Serge France
FRA Aouf Kevin France
LAT Apinis Artis Latvia
VEN Aponte Angel Venezuela
ENG Appleby Emily England
UKR Aprelenko Nikita Nika
ESP Apsuero Spain
FRA Aquilina Betty Pôle France Karaté
EGY Arafa Amr Ahly Club
JPN Araga Tomoko Japan
JPN Araga Ryutaro Japan
JPN Araga Shintaro Japan
JPN Arai A. Japan
USA Arai Junko USA
FRA Araminte Christophe France
PER Aranda Ingrid Peru
SRB Arandelovic Branka Serbia
SRB Aranđelović Branka Serbia
ESP Arangueren Herraiz Victor Spain
HUN Arany Greta Hungary
TUR Arapoglu Ismail Corlu Gencler Birligi Spor Klubu
TUR Aras Yildiz Turkiye
MEX Araujo Manuel Mexico
NED Arbeid Tim Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk
SVK Arce Alexander KK Žilina
HUN Ardai Bálint Hungary
ROM Ardeleanu Cristina Chimia Valce
MKD Ardita I. Macedonia
CZE Ardolf Jindřich Karate České Budějovice
EGY Aref Amro M. Aly Egypt
EGY Aref Ahmed M. Aly Shooting
EGY Aref Mohamed M. Aly Egypt
AUT Aren Klaus ASKÖ Karateclub Wolfsberg
ITA Arena Angela Karate Do Noventa
ESP Arenas Pablo Spain
MEX Areola Merillela Mexico
RUS Areshkin Alexander Russia
PHI Arevalo Gay Mabey Philippines
TUN Arfaoui Wissem Tunisia
GRE Argiantzi Marianna Greece
GRB Argyle Janice Great Britain
SVK Árgyusi Ján KK Neded
CHL Arias Paola Chile
KOS Arifi Orges Kosovo
GEO Arkanin Gogita Georgia
POL Arkuszyński Piotr Bonsai Tomaszów Maz.
VEN Armada Andrea Venezuela
IRI Armandaei Nasim Iran
ITA Armanelli Nico Italy
ESP Armentia Marta Spain
GER Armoneit Moritz KC Wedding
ESP Arnaez Diego Spain
ESP Arnaiz A. Spain
BEL Arnand Leonard Federation Francophone
GRB Arnell Nick Saint Nic.
ESP Arniaz A. Spain
GER Arnold Bol Hara Köln
CZE Arnošt Jiří KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Arnošt Ondřej KABU Jablonec n/N
NOR Arnsen Norway
CZE Arnsteinová Sára Karate Vision Praha
FIN Aronen Emma Finland
GRB Arosmith S. Great Britain
TUR Arpa Okay Turkiye
ITA Arrabito Luisa Italy
MEX Arreola Merillela Mexico
SCO Arrowsmith Shaun Yamakai Sport Karate
ESP Arsenal Spain
NED Arslan Ozan Netherlands
MKD Arsovski Zarko Karate Club Makpetrol
EST Artamonov Pavel Estonia
VEN Arteaga Jose Venezuela
ISR Artsi Stav Boris Dojo
MEX Arturo Enrique Mexico
SVK Arvajová Simona KK Nové Zámky
SVK Árvová Romana ŠŠK Prievidza
UKR Arzhanik Mykyta Odessa LK
IRI Asadi B. Iran
BUL Asenov Asen Bulgaria
IRI Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman Iran
DEN Asgiersson Gudbjartur Sportkarate
IRI Ashrafi M. Iran
IRI Ashtian Saeid Iran
UZB Ashurov Rustam Uzbekistan
CZE Aschenbrenner Vojtěch KC Žatec
GER Aschoff Lukas KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
IRI Askari Bahman Iran
SWE Asker M. Sweden
SUI Aslani Shemsi Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti
RUS Aslanyan Arthur Russia
INA Asmuruf Yulanda Indonesia
ISR Asor Koral Israel
KAZ Assadilov Darkhan Kazakhstan
PER Assereto Edwin Peru
BEL Astitou Mustafa Federation Francophone
TUR Atak Deniz Turkiye
RUS Atakishi Abdula Zade PSC Olimpiysky
GER Atakli Meltem SC Banzai Berlin
UKR Atamanchuk Volodymyr Ukrainian Team
AZE Atamov Shahin Azerbaijan
RUS Atanyan Ruslan Karate Moscow
AZE Atayev Amal Islam Azerbaijan
EGY Atef R. Egypt
ESP Atencia Godoy M. Spain
TUR Ates Dogan Turkiye
GRE Athanasopoulos Konstantinos Greece
FRA Athenion M. France
GRB Atkinson Jerome Great Britain
CMR Atsa Ndouisa Cameroon
GAB Atsima Michelle Gabon
EGY Attia Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy Egypt
FRA Aubertin-Tanguy Thomas Sporting International Karaté
FRA Aubery J. France
FRA Aubry Simon France
BDI Audace Ciza Burundi
DEN Aude Frank Sportkarate
AUT Auer Bernadette Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur
ITA Aufiero Francessca GLC Italia
SAR August Siphiwe Goodenough South Africa
MAS Augustine Vallenda Malaysia
CZE Augustinová Zuzana Czech republic
BRA Augusto Zorze Cesar Brazil
POL Augustyniak Joanna KKS Tora Legnica
AUT Auinger Vincent Austria
FRA Avazeri Lea France
TUR Avcu Mücessem Buse Davutlar Belediye Spor Klubü
UKR Avdeev Dmitry Ukrainian Team
UKR Avdyeyev Dmytro Ukrainian Team
POR Aveiro Liliana Portugal
UKR Avetisov Sandro Ukrainian Team
CZE Avchinnikov Artem KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
PER Avila Andhi Peru
ARM Avoyan Ashot Armenia
ROM Avram Iulia Chimia Valce
CZE Avramčev Marek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
UKR Avramenko Ivan Ukraine
MKD Avramova Vladanka Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci
CMR Awana Mendo Cameroon
UKR Axyutin Artur Ukrainian Team
TUR Ay Elif Turkiye
RUS Aybazov Marat Russia
TUR Aydemir L. Turkiye
FRA Ayissi France
AZE Aykhan M. Azerbaijan
PSE Ayoub Mohammed Palestine
IRI Ayouhi A. Iran
INA Ayu Safitri Indonesia
AZE Ayyeva F. Azerbaijan
EGY Azab Nourhan Ahly Club
EGY Azab Mostafa Ahly Club
GER Azadi Samad Germany
GER Azadi Joanne Germany
IRI Azadmanesh S. Iran
IRI Azadzadeh A. Iran
GER Azami Sahied Hamburger Karate Verband
RUS Azanov A. Russia
PHI Azarcon Enrice Philippines
BRA Azevedo Alberto Brazil
CHL Azevedo Jorge Chile
RUS Azingareev Ilya Russia
BEL Aziz Ouazzani Rym Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Aziz Ouazzani Rayan Vlaamse Karate Federatie
IRI Azizi Gonbaki Zeinab Iran
FRA Azouz Kevin Aka Saint Maxime
ISR Azriel G. Israel
JPN Azumi T. Japan
BEL Azziz Ouazzani Rym Samoerai Haacht
BEL Azzouzi M. Belgium
TUN Azzouzi Nader Tunisia
SEN Ba Mouhamed Senegal
ITA Ba Pape Sherif Millenium Club
NED Baak Priscilla Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle
JPN Baba Mayumi Japan
CZE Babák Martin Budó škola KK Písek
UKR Babamurat Bazarov Ukrainian Team
BIH Babanović Azra Bosnia & Herzegovina
AZE Babayev S. Azerbaijan
AZE Babayeva E. Azerbaijan
IRI Babayi R. Iran
CZE Bábek Marek Slavia Kroměříž
ISR Babeyev Yunon Boris Dojo
SUI Babic Brigitt Switzerland
SWE Babic A. Sweden
SVK Babic Tomáš Hanko Kai Senica
SRB Babic Tamara Vojvodina
CRO Babić Tomislav Croatia
CRO Babić Davor Croatia
CRO Babič Monika KK Kaplast Karlovac
CZE Babík Adam Kusengo Hodonín
SVK Bábiková Monika Karate Kachi Nitra
RUS Babkin Petr Soyuz Kaliningrad
CZE Babor Marek SK BUDO Hostivař
POL Bąbos Michał AZS Wroclaw
HUN Babos Mercédesz Hungary
SVK Babuliak Filip ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Babuliaková Tamara ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
RUS Babushkina Anastasia Russia
SVK Babušík Martin KK Topoľčany
POL Babynko Joanna Bialostocki Klub Karate
ITA Bacchin Martina Karate Project Noale
SRB Baćinac Nemanja Serbia
FRA Back V. France
CZE Back Tomáš KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
GER Bäcker Benjamin KV Baden Württemberg
SWE Backtman J. Sweden
SVK Bacová Lucia KK Ekonóm Trenčín
CZE Báča Petr SC Komura Kladno
SVK Bačíková Ľudmila Slovakia
CRO Bačirević Sadea Croatia
MAR Bader Yassine Marocco
KUW Bader Ajjaj Kuwait
ITA Baderna R. Italy
BEL Badi Mimoun CAMJ Karate Brussel
ITA Badin Giulio Karate Do Noventa
EGY Badreldin Dalia Ahly Club
SVK Baďurová Michaela ŠŠK Bratislava
KOR Baek Jun Hyeok Korea
USA Baeza Tanya OC Shuko-kai
SVK Bafrnec Samuel Karate Kachi Nitra
SVK Bagaev Malik ŠŠK Bratislava
SVK Bagaev Mimolat ŠŠK Bratislava
CAN Baghbani Saeed Canada
IRI Bagheri Bazardeh Negin Iran
HUN Bagi Tamás Dynamic KSE Budapest
SAR Bagioni Stefano South Africa
SVK Bagita Roland KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Bagita Daniel KK Taiyo Kolárovo
GER Bagnjuk Konstantin KV Baden Württemberg
NOR Bagroen Stian Norway
TUR Bahadir E. Turkiye
AUT Bahledová Patrícia Karate Vorarlberg
IRI Bahrami Leila Iran
GER Bachenberg Josie KV Rheinland Pfalz
ITA Bachin Elia ASI Karate Veneto
GER Bachmann Katharina Asia Dietzenbach
GER Bachmann Andreas Germany
BLR Bachynski A. Belarus
CHN Bai Xinyu People's Republic of China
CZE Baiblová Helena SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
ENG Bailey Gavin England
ENG Bailey Annette England
FRA Baillon Yann France
FRA Baillon O. France
CRO Bajde David Student Zagreb
CZE Bajer Martin Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec
CZE Bajerová Alena Karate Zábřeh na Moravě
YUG Bajic P. Yugoslavia
SVK Bajo Stanislav KK Trstená
SUI Bajrami Kujtim Switzerland
CZE Bajusová Martina SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
POL Bak Anna Harasuto Karate Klub
RUS Bakanov Nikita Russia
USA Bake Aryamitra USA
ENG Baker Hannah England
IRI Bakhshmohammadlo Mohammdreza Iran
ENG Bakhtyar Khazaei England
MNE Bakic Bojan Montenegro
BEL Bakioui Ali Federation Francophone
TUR Bakir Gulbahar Turkiye
NED Bakker Kitty Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
NED Bakker Nikey Unity 99 Rotterdam
NED Bakker Manon Netherlands
SVK Bako Filip KK Nováky
HUN Bakó Benedikta DH Goju Karate Team
SVK Baková Tatiana Karate Klub Zvolen
CZE Bakrlík Matyáš SKK Shotokan Liberec
BWA Bakwadi Ofentse Botswana
CRO Balaban Nikola Metal Opatija
SVK Baľak Roman KK Trstená
IRI Balalaei Soumehsaraei Shahin Iran
UKR Balan Vyacheslav Champion
UKR Balan Olexandra Champion
CZE Baláš Jan TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Baláš Matyáš Sokol Sadská
AZE Balayev S. Azerbaijan
SVK Balázs Zoltán KK Taiyo Kolárovo
CRO Balazs Vecsec Croatia
SVK Baláž Jozef Karate Kachi Nitra
SVK Balciarova Dorota Slovakia
SVK Balcorová D. Slovakia
CZE Balčík Michal SK Slavia Orlová
FRA Balde Seydine France
SVK Balheim Boris Rapid Bratislava
ISR Balchayev Ruslan Boris Dojo
RUS Balian Aramais Legion Kaliningrad
CRO Balija Petar KK Jastreb
CRO Balija Ivan KK Jastreb
CZE Balík Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Balínová Aneta TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
SVK Bálint Marek Slovšport Trnava
HUN Bálint Krisztofer Hungary
HUN Bálint Kronstein Wado SE
AZE Baljanli Tural Azerbaijan
CZE Balko Tomáš TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bálková Kateřina Glaverbel Teplice
ITA Ballerini Sara Etruria Karate
NED Balli Eren Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle
CZE Balog Dušan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
SVK Balog Denis Central Poprad
CZE Balogh Vojtěch SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Baloghová Barbora SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
ROM Baloi Cristina Petrosani
GRE Balomenos Giorgos Greece
MKD Balshevska Rumena Karate Club Makpetrol
DEN Balshoej Jacob Denmark
CZE Balský Radovan Sport Relax
BIH Balta Mirza KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš
TUR Baltay Merve Turkiye
GER Baltrocco Benjamin Germany
FRA Balzan Steven France
CZE Bambousková Nela Karate Klub Chodov
CRO Ban Dora Croatia
POL Banach Damian KK Nidan Zawadzkie
SVK Baňas Martin Vukabu
SVK Baňasová Jaroslava KK Kretovič Košice
POL Banaszczyk Dorota KS Olimp Łódź
SVK Banaš Martin Shihan Poprad
POL Banat Paulina Budokan Wroclaw
CZE Bancíř Jakub Kabu Praha
HUN Báncsó Szabina Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
POL Banczyk Lukasz UKS Satori Mikolow
CZE Bandas Dominik Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bandasová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
BIH Bander Damir Bosnia & Herzegovina
FRA Bandudi Kusa Terence France
CZE Bandy Bohdan Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Bandyová Anna Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Banga Dominik Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
HUN Bánházi Zsófia Hungary
CRO Banko Paola TINJAN
CRO Banko Ivan TINJAN
NED Bankodad Oualid Netherlands
NED Bankodad Jihane Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
NED Bankodad Malika Team Fightin' Nabil (NED)
CRO Banović Mirjana Croatia
CRO Bapac Marina Croatia
FRA Baptiste Julien France
KUW Baqer M. Kuwait
ISR Bar Ben David Boris Dojo
HUN Barabás Alexandra Nóva
CRO Barac Filip Viktorija Rijeka
CRO Barac Marina Croatia
POL Baracz Kacper Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Baracz Szymon Zarzewie Prudnik
SAU Barahman Fars Saudi Arabia
CRO Barak Rene Croatia
CRO Barak Anamarija Opatija Tad Rijeka
CZE Baran Filip Tarokan KK Brno
UKR Baran Pavlo Team Lviv
UKR Baranetshki Denis Ukraine
BLR Baranouski Pavel Belarus
UKR Baranova Yuliya Ukrainian Team
CZE Baranovský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
POL Barański Bartłomiej KK Nidan Zawadzkie
HUN Baranyai Timea Nóva
HUN Baranyai David Kowax
HUN Baranyi Zsófia Hungary
SVK Barányi Milan Kumade Topoľčany
CRO Barbara Ana Marija Forum
ENG Barber Adam AMA
POR Barbero Ines Portugal
ESP Barbero Ricardo Spain
CRO Barbic Mara KK Jarun Zagreb
POR Barbosa Fabio Portugal
FRA Barbotin Mathilde France
NIR Barbour John Newcastle KC
ROM Barbu Razvan Italo Bucaresti
UKR Barbytska Daria Ukraine
CZE Bárciová Barbora Karate DDM Český Těšín
POL Barczak Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz
POL Barczyk Dominik Sakura Rumia
ITA Bardella Rudi Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas
FRA Bardreau Yves France
CZE Barešová Markéta SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CRO Barić Matija KK Kaplast Karlovac
SLV Barillas Alberto El Salvador
GRB Barker E. Great Britain
SVK Barlík Oliver ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa
MNE Barlović Petar Montenegro
CRO Barlovič Filip KK Samobor Anindol
CZE Baroch Lukáš Karate Kolín
ROM Baroiu Alexandru Costin Romania
POL Baron Michal KS Shindo Cieszyn
ITA Barone Alex CTR FIJLKAM Veneto
FRA Baroudi Rayan France
AUS Barounis Fotios Australia
BEL Barracato Lola Champions Club
FRA Barragao Alexia France
PER Barrantes Erik Peru
FRA Barre Stephanie France
CZE Barreto Jose SKK Shotokan Liberec
IRE Barrett Jack Ireland
ESP Barroso Cathaysa Vistabella
RUS Barsegyan Alexander Russia
UKR Barschovskyy Svyatoslav PCMA Union
FRA Barst Joel France
UKR Barsukova Vladyslava Donetskaya oblast
CZE Bárta Tomáš Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta Ladislav Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bárta David Nippon Ludgeřovice
CZE Bárta Antonín TJ karate Nové Hrady
SVK Barta Matej KK Farmex Nitra
CZE Barták Jaroslav SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Bartáková Aneta SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
POL Bartek Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub
CZE Barth Radek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
HUN Bartha Nikola Hungary
CZE Bartík Jan Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bartíková Tereza Fight Club České Budějovice
ROM Bartincki Attila Karate Do BFKS
CZE Bartók Štefan KK Pardubice
SUI Bartolotta Illiana Karate Club Valais
AUS Barton Shannon Australia
ENG Barton-Hagger Rebecca Shikon
CZE Bartoníčková Michaela TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bartoňová Michaela Kusengo Nový Jičín
CZE Bartoňová Michaela SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Bartoňová Nikola SKK Shotokan Liberec
POL Bartosewski Kamil Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Bartosz Sternik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu
POL Bartoszewska Aleksandra Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Bartoszewski Łukasz Zarzewie Prudnik
CZE Bartoš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Bartoš Martin KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Bartoš Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartoš Pavel KCK Team
CZE Bartoš Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bartoš Daniel Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bartoš Jakub ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartoš Michael GRYF Liberec
CZE Bartošová Andrea Masada Praha
CZE Bartošová Adriana Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Bartošová Tereza SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Bartošová Terezie ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Bartošová Anna GRYF Liberec
CZE Bártová Kristýna
CZE Bártová Nikola Karate Hlinsko
RUS Bartsev Daniil Russia
CZE Bartuška Dominik SKP Karate Písek
POL Bartuzel Piotr Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
CAN Barusic Victoria Canada
CZE Barvík Jakub TJ Fulnek
CZE Barvínek Jáchym Karate klub Spektra Praha
UKR Barvinenko Mykola Ukrainian Team
CZE Bařák Šimon Baník Havířov
AUS Basckin Michael Australia
TUR Baser Yusuf İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
CZE Basetlíková Jana Spartak Hradec Králové
FRA Basette Terry Budokan Karate Orléan
ENG Bashford Sean Shikon
ITA Basile Simona CSD Shotokan Acireale
FRA Basset Terry France
EGY Bassiouny Mahmoud Ahly Club
FRA Bastien Yohann Ligue de Bourgogne
CZE Bastlová Nikita KABU Jablonec n/N
TUR Basturk Maslum İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
CZE Bastyan Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bašar Milan Karate České Budějovice
BIH Bašić Azra Bosnia & Herzegovina
CZE Bašus Jiří Sokol Nymburk
CZE Bašusová Andrea SK BUDO Hostivař
GRE Batanidis I. Greece
UKR Batayew Sergiy Ukraine
CZE Batbajarová Jessica Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Batěk Stanislav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
CZE Batelka Michal Sport Relax
NED Bathoorn Peter Netherlands
HUN Báthory Gergö Hungary
ENG Batchelor C. EKKA Caribbean
ENG Batchelor Caitlin EKKA Caribbean
ENG Batchelor Liam EKKA Caribbean
UKR Batiuzhevskyi Andrii Sen-bin Karate Kiev
CZE Baťka Tomáš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
POL Bator Artur KK Nidan Zawadzkie
SVK Bátorová Martina KK Atlant Nitra
SVK Baťovský Marek Karate Klub Zvolen
ITA Battaglia Sara Italy
ITA Battiato Maria Rita CSD Shotokan Acireale
ENG Battson Barry Shikon
CZE Batysta Jan Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bauer Antonín Sokol Tišnov
SUI Bauer Roger Switzerland
CZE Bauer Adam SK Karate Most
CZE Bauer Lukáš SKP Karate Písek
GER Bauer Maximilian Germany
GER Baum Paul Germany
GER Baun Marcel Karate Team KSC Puderbach
MAR Bausaleh Amine Marocco
HUN Baussebaa Aicha Hungary
DEN Bay Sif Denmark
RUS Baybarodov Anton Russia
UZB Baybulatova Lutsiya Uzbekistan
UKR Baydala Andriy Ukraine
ESP Bayo S. Spain
GER Bayraktar Lütfü KV Baden Württemberg
EGY Bazan Ziad Egypt
EGY Bazan Mahmoud Egypt
ROM Bazavan Laurentiu Petrosani
UKR Bazeliuk Oksana Ukraine
CZE Bázler David SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bázler Marek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bazoni Patrik Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Bazoni Matiáš Karate Klub Chodov
CRO Baždar Ian KK Samobor Anindol
USA Beam D. USA
NCL Beanou Fonzino New Caledonia
FRA Beaudry Olivier France
CRO Bebek Ivana Croatia
ESP Beccera Esteban Spain
GER Beck Andre Germany
GER Beck Robert Sei Wa Kai Team
HUN Beck Erik Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
GER Becker Germany
GER Becker Simone Germany
GER Becker Dominik TuS St. Arnold
CZE Beckovský Michal SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Beckovský Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
BIH Bečar Hamza Bushido Sarajevo
CRO Bečirović Sadea Susedgrad
CRO Bečirovič Lea Croatia
CZE Bečvářová Eva Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Bednár Martin Karate Havířov
POL Bednarczyk Michał Kumade Łódź
POL Bednarczyk Franciszek Atemi Warszawa
SVK Bednarčík Tibor Vukabu
POL Bednarek Dawid
SVK Bednáriková Alexandra Rapid Bratislava
CZE Bednárková Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bednář Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bednářová Adéla KCK Team
CZE Bednářová Pavla KCK Team
SWE Bedri Mohamed Djursholms karate Klubb
CZE Bědroňová Ester VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
POL Bedyński Albert Atemi Warszawa
NED Been Bobbi Unity 99 Rotterdam
ENG Beezley Samantha RSK Roding
CZE Begalcis Michal TJ TŽ Třinec
MNE Beganović Anel Budućnost Podgorica
CRO Begic Tin Croatia
BIH Begić Emir Bushido Sarajevo
BIH Begić Gabrijela Bosnia & Herzegovina
MKD Begovic Amir Macedonia
IRI Behboud Ali Iran
SVK Behinský Martin KK Atlant Nitra
IRI Behnamfar Mehran Iran
GER Behrendt Kim Alexander KV Schleswig-Holstein
GER Behrendt Felix Germany
BIH Behtaš Zehra Bosnia & Herzegovina
DEN Bech Holm Christian Denmark
CAN Bechard Francessca Canada
LUX Beideler Bryan Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
LUX Beideler Dwain Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
CZE Beitel Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Beitelová Lucie Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
GER Beitler Katharina Germany
POL Bejger Adriana Bodaikan Szczecin
CZE Bejtic Matěj Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bejtic Marek Karate České Budějovice
CRO Beketić Igor Katanec Croatia
BIH Bektaš Mirnesa Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Bektaš Zenira Mladost Vitez
FRA Bel Lahsen Rida France
MAR Belafkih Amine Marocco
SVK Beláková Nicol Laugaricio Trenčín
FRA Belal Kheira France
CZE Belancová Julie SK Karate Most
RUS Belashov Ilya Atlant Klin
NED Belder Bas Netherlands
CZE Bělecká Žaneta Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
SVK Belešová Kristína KK Žilina
FRA Belhriti Cathérine France
CZE Bělica Josef Baník Havířov
CZE Bělicová Jana Baník Havířov
CZE Belička Radek SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Belička Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
GRE Belitsakos Georgios Greece
ISR Belkin Veronika Boris Dojo
AUS Bell S. Australia
BEL Bellaraj Fouad Federation Francophone
BEL Bellaraj Issam Belgium
ITA Bellazzo Federica Italy
BEL Belli Ryuichi Federation Francophone
COL Bello Melissa Colombia
ITA Belloni S. Italy
CZE Bělohlavová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Belohubá Eliška Karate Klub Klatovy
RUS Belousov Denis Russia
RUS Belozertsev Konstantin Russia
COL Beltran Preciado Daniela Colombia
ITA Belviso Michele Fiamme Oro Roma
POL Belza Silwia UKS Shodan Zduny
CZE Bém Lukáš KK Lichnice
CZE Bém Tomáš TJ Horní Měcholupy
NED Ben Barrah Ramy Choku Gym Zaandam
TUN Ben Othmen Dhouha Tunisia
TUN Ben Otmen Douha Tunisia
TUN Ben Saleh Oumaima Tunisia
ISR Ben-Aroch Lior Israel
FRA Benabdallah Magjid AASS Karate
SWE Benabdesalam N. Sweden
SWE Benabdesalam Y. Sweden
SWE Benabdesalam Y. Sweden
GER Benadda Yasmina USC Duisburg
FRA Benaíssa Nadir France
MAR Benaissa Assil Marocco
FRA Benali Samir KC Colombes
MAR Benamghar Meryme Marocco
ISR Benaroche Tal Israel
FRA Benayad Oualid France
ALG Benazzoug Yasmine Algeria
CZE Benc Ondřej Spartak Hradec Králové
SVK Benčeková Viktória KK Atlant Nitra
CZE Benda Erik SKBU Trutnov
CZE Benda David SKBU Trutnov
CZE Benda Michal KK Lichnice
HUN Bende Balazs Hungary
FRA Bendiab Salim France
ITA Bendoni Michael Centro Sportivo Esercito
UKR Bendyna Vitaliy Ukraine
HUN Benedek István Pest-Budai SKC
ITA Benedetti Matteo Jitakyoei Gorgo
CZE Beneš Michal Sokol Velký Osek
CZE Beneš Lukáš SKBU Trutnov
CZE Beneš Jakub Sokol Sadská
CZE Beneš Jiří KC Žatec
CZE Beneš Jakub Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beneš Sebastian Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
CZE Beneš David KCK Team
CZE Benešová Lucie SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Benešová Kristýna Dragon Neratovice
ITA Benetello David Italy
AUT Benger Alexander KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn
CZE Benhák Přemek Karate České Budějovice
ALG Benchikh Rafik Algeria
ESP Benita Estela Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
ESP Benita López Christian Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
ARG Benitez Yamila Argentina
HUN Benkl Zafia Hungary
SVK Benko Dominik ŠŠK Jugo Košice
SVK Benko Patrik ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
HUN Benkö Zsófia Hungary
NZL Bennett Chris New Zealand
SVK Beňová Barbora MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
SVK Beňová Laura MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
MAR Benrouida El Mehdi Marocco
POL Bensz Patrycja KK Nidan Zawadzkie
DEN Bentzon Thomas Gladsaxe Karate Club
HUN Benyik R. Hungary
HUN Benyik P. Hungary
CRO Berak Boran Croatia
CZE Beran David KCK Team
CZE Beran Jakub SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Beránek Martin Karate-Do Sokolov
CZE Beránek Miroslav Daniel Sport Relax
CZE Beranouský Nikita Karate Vision Praha
CZE Beranová Nela SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
ITA Berbardi R. Italy
IRI Berenjestanaki G. Iran
NED Berens Geoffrey Netherlands
POL Berent Marcin KK Champion Team
SVK Bérešová Veronika KK Kretovič Košice
UKR Berezniak Sergii Ukrainian Team
SWE Berg Gabriel Sweden
LAT Berga Gita Tukuma Karate Club
GER Bergelt Thorben Nippon Bremerhaven
FRA Berger Sophie France
SWE Berger L. Sweden
NED Bergwerff Kim Sportinstituut Kime
SRB Beric M. Serbia
RUS Berillo Yaroslav Siberian Karate League
SVK Berkes Marek Karate Kachi Nitra
ISR Berkovich Alon Shindokan Karate
MEX Bermea Jesus R. Mexico
LUX Berna Allison Luxemburg
FRA Bernard Y. France
FRA Bernard Cathérine France
ITA Bernardi Giulia ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Bernardi Italy
SUI Bernasconi Luca Switzerland
CZE Bernášek Matěj Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
CZE Bernát Lukáš Kabu Praha
GER Berner Laurenz KD Durach-Weidach
AUT Berner Julia ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
CRO Bernetić David Croatia
CZE Bernhardt Jan TARGET SPORT MILOVICE
CZE Bernold František Atara Ostrava
GER Bernstorf Lara KV Baden Württemberg
SWE Berntsson H. Sweden
ITA Berrettoni Daniela Centro Sportivo Esercito
NED Berrouba Bahija Choku Gym Zaandam
NED Berrouba Hanina Choku Gym Zaandam
NOR Berrum Lars Norway
ENG Berry Jon Kaizen Central
ITA Bertagna Giulia Tuscany Competitors
ITA Berto Federica ASI Karate Veneto
SLO Bertoncelj Nejc Slovenia
SLO Bertoncelj Tjaša Slovenia
CRO Berulec Monika Croatia
CRO Berulec Ivona KK Tempo Zagreb
ENG Berwick Mary Shikon
ROM Berzwscu Gheorghe Daniel Romania
CZE Beshir Robin Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Beshirová Carmen Ippon KK Rakovník
GER Besler Daniel Asia Dietzenbach
MEX Besne-Irigoyen Carlos Mexico
FRA Besniet Clément CACV Karate
UKR Bespyatko Yaroslav Ukrainian Team
GER Besser Tony Bushido Alfeld
CZE Bestajovský Lukáš Ippon KK Rakovník
TUR Bestelci Efe Bodrum Spor
CZE Bestová Dominika SKK Shotokan Liberec
CRO Bešenić Stjepan Croatia
BIH Bešo Sabina Mladost Vitez
NZL Betham-Spencer Chante New Zealand
ITA Bettarini Lorenzo GLC Italy Ninja Club
GER Betzien Dirk Germany
SUI Beutler Steven Karate Do Biel Bienne
AUS Bevaart Laurene Australia
POL Beyger Justyna Bodaikan Szczecin
SVK Bezák Bruno Shihan Poprad
CZE Bezdíček Matěj TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
SLO Bezgovšek Vesna Slovenia
UKR Bezuglov S. Ukraine
MAR Bezzar Amine Marocco
SVK Bežák Peter KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK Bežuchová Monika Arkádia Galanta
IND Bhavesh Sharma India
CZE Bialas Tomáš SK Jihlava
CZE Bialková Tereza TJ Fulnek
POL Białek Radoslaw Harasuto Karate Klub
FRA Biamonti Alexandre France
SUI Bianchetti Jorina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
SUI Bianchetti Amanda Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
ITA Biasio Silvia ASI Karate Veneto
LUX Biberich Philippe Luxemburg
CZE Biblová Simona Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
TUR Bicer Emir Alkan Spor Kulübü
CZE Bidrmanová Leona VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Bidrmanová Aneta VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
SVK Bielik Marek Khan Klub Karate Častá
POL Bieluczyk Mateusz Bialostocki Klub Karate
GER Bien Tim Nippon Gotha
GER Bienek Benjamin Sei Wa Kai Team
UKR Bigich Katerina Sen-bin Karate Kiev
POL Bigos Tomasz LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała
UKR Bigun Sergii Ukraine
UKR Bigych Kateryna JKAWF
CZE Bihari Aleš Sokol Nymburk
POL Bichta Mateusz Bodaikan Szczecin
UKR Bil Ilona Vagr Team
ROM Bila Andrea Chimia Valce
CZE Bílek Daniel Kasr Žamberk
CZE Bílek Tomáš Kasr Žamberk
COD Bilembo Democratic Republic of the Congo
CRO Bilić Ivan KK Bregana
CRO Bilic Josipa KK Bregana
FRA Bilicki Bernard France
HUN Bilisics Bálint Hungary
HUN Bilisics Milán Hungary
UKR Biliuk Anastasiia Sen-bin Karate Kiev
CZE Bílková Klára Spartak Hradec Králové
RUS Bilkova Kristina Russia
CZE Bílkovská Olga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
ALG Billel Boughzalla Algeria
SVK Billík Dominik KK Farmex Nitra
CZE Bíllová Aneta ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Bilous Vasil Schick Ryu Praha
UKR Bilous Valeriy Ukrainian Team
CZE Bílý Luboš Ned Hockey Nymburk
CZE Bílý Miroslav KK Odry
SVK Bílý Denis Vukabu
CZE Bína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice
POL Bińkowska Karolina KKS Tora Legnica
COS Binns Ashley Costa Rica
ISR Binyamini O. Israel
CZE Bio-Sounon David Nippon Ludgeřovice
BIH Biokšic Toni Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Biošić Toni Bosnia & Herzegovina
SWE Biranvand Sam Sweden
SVK Bíreš Andrej Slovakia
ENG Birch Lloyd Links Karate
ITA Bisaccia Luigi Italy
GER Bischoff D. Germany
CZE Bischofová Viktorie KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
BIH Bisić Kenan KK Igman Konjic
CZE Biskup Jan Kabu Praha
SVK Biskupič Tomáš KK Ippon Bratislava
HUN Bisztrony Balász Hungarian Wado Federation
CZE Bíša Michal Karate Klub Kadaň
CRO Biško Lucija Hercegovina Zagreb
SRB Bitevic Slobodan Serbia
SUI Bitiqi Nikoll SKF Stützpunkt AG
BLR Bitkouski Dzmitry Belarus
GER Bitner Andreas Herkules 01 Kassel
GER Bitsch Noah Germany
GER Bitsch Jana Germany
SVK Bittera Andreas Arkádia Galanta
CZE Bittner Vojtěch Sport Relax
CZE Bittner Martin Sport Relax
GER Bittner Andreas Asia Dietzenbach
CZE Bittnerová Tereza Sport Relax
SVK Bitto Pavol Slovšport Trnava
GER Bitz Patrick KV Baden Württemberg
GER Bitz Vanessa KV Baden Württemberg
POL Biziuk Kamil Poland
ITA Bizzotto Miki ASI Karate Veneto
CRO Bjegovic Sasa Croatia
DEN Bjerregaard Mike Denmark
DEN Bjerring Frederikke Denmark
DEN Bjerring Cecilie Denmark
DEN Bjerring Per Itosu-Kai Dragoer
FIN Björklund Heidi Finland
DEN Bjuring Thomas Denmark
GER Blaa Sebastian KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
USA Black G. USA
WAL Blackmore Joshua Jishin Karate
CZE Bláha Vladimír Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Blaha Marek Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Bláha Matěj Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Blaho Ludovít Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Blaho Jan Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Blahoš Josef SKBU Trutnov
CZE Blahota Kryštof Karate Vision Praha
CZE Blahuš Stanislav MDDM Ostrov
SVK Bľachová Nikola Slovakia
VEN Blanco Robin Venezuela
ESP Blanco Granes S. Spain
CMR Blandine Angama Cameroon
USA Blanks William USA
CZE Blaščikovič Daniel SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CRO Blatarić Saška Karate Club Virovitica
POL Blatkiewicz Arkadiusz Bodaikan Szczecin
SLO Blatnik Jernej Nestor
CZE Blatoň Martin ŠSK Karate Karviná
SLO Blaz Barle Ljubljana
CRO Blazunaj Marko Ivanec
SVK Blažej Roman KK Ekonóm Trenčín
CZE Blažej Karel Sokol Sadská
CZE Blažek Tomáš
CZE Blažek Tomáš KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Blažek Martin SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
SVK Blažek Roman KK Spartak Myjava
CRO Blažičević Matija Croatia
CRO Blažičević Ivan Croatia
CZE Blažková Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Blecha Milan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Blecha Martin SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Blechová Dorota Sport Relax
ENG Blenman C. England
CIV Blesson Eric Côte d'Ivoire
NED Bletterman Anouch Netherlands
NED Bletterman Sharon Netherlands
GER Bleul Jasmine Germany
SAR Blignaut Jacobus South Africa
CZE Blín Ondřej GRYF Liberec
RUS Blinov Maxim Karate Moscow
SVK Blizmanová Patrícia Katsudo Sabinov
UKR Bliznetsov Mikhail Ukrainian Team
SCO Blockley Sophie All Styles
CZE Bobek Oliver Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Bobková Karolína Baník Havířov
SVK Bobocký Boris Kumade Topoľčany
RUS Bobov Egor Legion Kaliningrad
RUS Bobrov Aleksey Siberian Karate League
POL Bobrzyk Mateusz KS Shindo Cieszyn
SVK Bobula Ľudovít KK Topoľčany
SVK Bocán Andrej KK Shisei Trnava
POL Bociek Klaudia Poland
SVK Bock Pavol Rapid Bratislava
CZE Boček Tomáš Sokol Smíchov
CZE Bočkoroš Patrik Kasr Žamberk
GER Bodensteiner Carolin Dokan Berlin
GER Bodewig Monika TV Emsdetten
SVK Bodnár Peter UPJŠ Košice
LAT Bodrovs Nikolajs Baltijas Karate Club
NED Boelbaai A. Netherlands
LUX Bofferding Christelle Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
ROM Boga Adriana Romania
UKR Bogach Mariia Ukraine
SVK Bogár Ján Slovakia
SVK Bogárová Dominika Slovakia
AUT Bogath Konrad KC Vas
SRB Bogdanovic Lika Serbia
GER Boger Erika KV Niedersachsen
UKR Bogusevych Petro Ukrainian Team
POL Boguska Agata Atemi Warszawa
CZE Boguský Miroslav Karate Klub Chodov
POL Bogusław Marta Kumade Łódź
POL Boguszewski Maciej Bodaikan Szczecin
POL Boguszewski Konrad Bodaikan Szczecin
ROM Bogza Razvan Romania
CZE Boháč Jan Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Boháč Vojtěch GRYF Liberec
CZE Boháčová Jana Sport Relax
CZE Boháčová Šárka Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bohdálková Denisa Sokol Nymburk
GER Böhm Jacqueline Bayerischer Karate Bund
GER Böhme Miriam KC Wedding
CZE Böhme Marek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
GER Böhmer Mandy Funakoshi Kaiserslautern
CZE Bohuslav Jan Dragon Neratovice
CZE Bohuslávková Caitlynn Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Bohuslavová Veronika Dragon Neratovice
SVK Bohuš Roman KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
UKR Bochkarov Mykyta Ukraine
UKR Boichenko Iefym Ukrainian Team
PER Bojaico Susana Peru
SVK Bojčuk Ivan Katsudo Sabinov
UKR Bojenko Iliia Vagr Team
CRO Bokarica Luka Student Zagreb
KUW Boland Mohammed Al-Arabi Sporting Club
KUW Boland Mahdy Al-Arabi Sporting Club
GER Bolat Akif Mehmet Germany
UKR Bolbit Ivan Ukrainian Team
ITA Bolda Davide GLC Italia
CRO Boldin Filip Croatia
GER Bolduan Dennis Bushido Waltershausen
SVK Bolečková Viktória KK Atlant Nitra
CZE Bolkwadze Irma SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
ESP Bolsa Ignacio Alguacil Spain
SLO Boltar Mirko Slovenia
SCO Bolton David Scotland
CZE Bombera Zdeněk Sokol Pardubice
POL Bombolewski Paweł Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński
ITA Bonaita Manuel Italy
MLI Bonare Yaya Mali
ENG Bonassisa Joe Shikon
UKR Bondar Dmytro Ukraine
UKR Bondar Anton Ukraine
UKR Bondarenko Maria Ukrainian Team
UKR Bondarenko Maksym Ukraine
RUS Bondarev Anton Siberian Karate League
GER Böneke Vincent Berliner Karate Verband
FRA Bonelli Raphaël Full Karate Academie
PER Bonilla Brandon Peru
FRA Bonte Cynthia France
ITA Bonuccelli Serena ASD Karate Camaiore
UKR Bonus Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
ITA Bonuso Stafania Italy
ITA Bonutto Marco Italy
FRA Bony A. France
BIH Boras Bernard KK Ljubuški
HUN Borbás Hedvig Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
POL Borecki Jakub Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński
SVK Borecký Ján Slovakia
FIN Boren S. Finland
FIN Boren A. Finland
ENG Borer L. England
GRB Borg A. Great Britain
GER Borger Maxim 1. CKKS Traunreut
CZE Borgula Jan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Borgula Petr SK Tommi Praha
CZE Borgulová Lenka SC Flair
GRE Borisov Konstantinos Greece
SUI Bornhauser Andrea SSKF
UKR Borodai Sergiy Ukrainian Team
RUS Borodavko D. Russia
HUN Boros Máté BVSC
GRE Borou Sofia Greece
RUS Borov Roman Uspekh Novosibirsk
CZE Borovička Daniel KCK Team
CZE Borovička Aleš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
SVK Borovský Michal Karate Kachi Nitra
ESP Borox Marina Spain
CHL Borquez Diego Chile
NED Borsje Annemiek Netherlands
CZE Bortel Tomáš ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
SUI Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
ISR Boruchov Lior Boris Dojo
CZE Borůvka Jiří Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Borůvková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
POL Borys Izabela Kumade Łódź
UKR Boryshchak Maksym PCMA Union
POL Borysiuk Dominika Zarzewie Prudnik
CZE Bosák Jiří Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosák Martin Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bosáková Kristína SK BUDO Hostivař
UKR Boshtan Maksym Ukraine
UKR Boshtan Alex Ukraine
NED Bosch Nadia Netherlands
MKD Boskoska T. Macedonia
GER Boskovic Lazar Germany
CZE Bosnyaková Barbora Keiko-Ryu Shotokan
GER Bössel Tom Bushido Waltershausen
CZE Bošanská Denisa TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZE Bošiak Martin Karate Vision Praha
SVK Botťánková Monika Zanshin KK Cífer
ITA Bottaro Viviana Italy
GER Böttcher Sophie KV Sachsen - Anhalt
SVK Botunová Barbora Slovakia
ALG Bouabaoub Oualid Algeria
ALG Bouamria Abdelkrim Algeria
TUN Bouaoun Nour Tunisia
TUN Bouaziz Chaïma Tunisia
CZE Boublík Jakub SKC Louny
ALG Boucetta Abderazak Algeria
CZE Bouček Zdeněk Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
MAR Boudabbouz Soufiane Marocco
ALG Bouder Billel Algeria
FRA Bouderbane Sophia France
BEL Boughalab Farid KC Wallonie
BEL Boughalad Khalid KC Wallonie
BEL Bouglalab Khalid KC Wallonie
BEL Bouchahrouf Yassine KC Andenne - Seilles
FRA Bouchet Pauline France
FRA Bouchfira Zakaria France
FRA Boujaaba Yassine Sauvergarde Karate Club
FRA Boujaaba Abdel Sauvergarde Karate Club
MAR Boujdi Abdelilah Marocco
MAR Boujedi Abdelillah Marocco
NED Boulahyan Issam Sportschool Venendaal
FRA Boulanger Clotilde Karate club de nanteuil les meaux
ALG Boulaouad Imene Algeria
CAN Boule Marianne Canada
FRA Boulesnane Cécil France
FRA Boulesnane Lonni Vedene karaté
DEN Bouloum Noureddine Denmark
GRE Bouloumpasi Akrivi Greece
ENG Boulton Adam Bujin
NED Bouma Annelies Netherlands
FRA Bounab Chahinez Sik Phoceen
TUN Bououn Nour Tunisia
CZE Boura Marek Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Boura Karel Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Boura Vojtěch GRYF Liberec
FRA Bourcois Aurore France
FRA Bourguignon Julien Shaolin Toulouse
BEL Bourse Melissa KC Europa Verviers
MAR Bousalem Amine Marocco
HUN Boussebaa Aicha Zakia Hungary
TUN Boutheina Hasnaoui Tunisia
FRA Boutikar Bilal France
ENG Bowers Leah Higashi
GRB Bowers B. Great Britain
ENG Boyce Ashley Kaizen Central
UKR Boyko Nataliya Ukraine
UKR Boyko Olena Ukrainian Team
ENG Boyle Samantha Sale Dojo)
SCO Boyle Emma Yamakai Sport Karate
UKR Bozhenko Illya Ukrainian Team
CRO Bozic Pia KK Dr. Ante Starcevic
SRB Bozin S. Serbia
SVK Bozogáň Matúš Slovakia
SVK Bozogáň Peter Slovakia
CRO Božić Goran Croatia
SVK Božik Roman KK Topoľčany
DEN Bøgelund Mikkel Sportkarate
DEN Bøgelund Lasse Sportkarate
CZE Brabec Tomáš Karate Team Bohunice
CZE Brabec Ivan Chotěboř
CRO Bracic Marijan Croatia
BEL Bracke Lisa Samoerai Leuven
BEL Bracke Aron Samoerai Leuven
CZE Bradáč Ondřej Schick Ryu Praha
CZE Brádle Miloš SKBU Trutnov
ENG Bradley Mark Sale Dojo)
SCO Bradley Jamie Scotland
BEL Braeken Loes Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Braeken Jennifer KCAR Overpelt
GER Brachmann Ralf Germany
HUN Brachna Bence Fighter club
SWE Brajic Sebastian Centrum KK
GER Brake M. Germany
SWE Brakovic A. Sweden
ITA Brancaleon Luca Centro Sportivo Esercito
CZE Branda Šimon Czech republic
CZE Brands Pim SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
POL Brandys Mikołaj KS Shindo Cieszyn
CZE Braný David MDDM Ostrov
NOR Brastad Geir Magne Norway
MNE Brašanac Nemanja Montenegro
CRO Bratanić Marina KK Bregana
RUS Bratash Nikita Soyuz Kaliningrad
CAN Bratic Ada Canada
CAN Bratic Nadja Canada
AUS Bratich J. Australia
CRO Bratko Tomislav Croatia
GER Brauch Sina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt
FRA Braun Michael France
CZE Braun Tomáš Sokol Pardubice
CZE Braunsteinová Barbora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
ENG Bravery Sacha Shikon
CZE Brázdilová Nela KKD Bruntál
CZE Brázdová Martina Sokol Tišnov
SVK Brázdová Ema Slovakia
SVK Bražnik Viktor KK Topoľčany
CZE Breburda Jan Slavia TU Liberec
CRO Brechelmaher Benjamin KK Slavonski Brod
AUT Breitender Roland Austria
GER Breithaupt Tobias KEN Budo Heiligenstadt
CZE Brejcha Daniel Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brejcha Martin Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brejchová Denisa Dragon Neratovice
NED Bremmers Annelies Fudoshin Roermond
ENG Bremner Hayley RSK Roding
CZE Brendl Daniel Spartak Hradec Králové
DEN Brendstrup Madsen Frederikke Denmark
CZE Brentner Patrik KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
FRA Breton Lucille France
SVK Bretschneiderová Alica Slovakia
GER Brett Luisa Karateschule Straßfurt
USA Brew Jessica USA
POL Brewer Marta Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
SVK Brezáni Michal KK Žilina
SVK Brezáni Martin KK Žilina
SLO Brezočnik Jan KK Lovrenc
CZE Brezovan Robert Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Brhel František SVČ Domeček Brno
BIH Brica Ahmed Bosnia & Herzegovina
CZE Bricín David Ippon KK Rakovník
WAL Bridge Anthony Welsh Bushi Kai
SVK Bridik Miloslav ŠŠK Bratislava
ITA Briganti Lorenzo Italy
ENG Briggs Oliver Shikon
ENG Briscoe Brett Shindo Kai
VEN Brito Franyerlin Venezuela
FRA Brito Andrea France
SAR Brits Chane South Africa
CRO Britvic Maja Lav Pula
CRO Brkić Ivan Karate Club Virovitica
BIH Brkić Emina Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Brkic Marin Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Brkic Kristian Zamet
BIH Brkic Veselko Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Brković Renato KK Samobor Anindol
CRO Brković Nikola Mladost Ivanić Grad
SVK Brlej Tomáš KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
CRO Brlenčić Petra Ivanec
CRO Brnić Andrea Croatia
MNE Brnovic Veljko Budućnost Podgorica
CZE Broda David SK Tommi Praha
UKR Brodovskyy Anton Sen-bin Karate Kiev
CZE Brodská Eva Dragon Neratovice
CZE Brodský Ondřej KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
SVK Brodzianská Lenka MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
NED Broeke A. Netherlands
AUS Brogan B. Australia
CZE Brokeš Tomáš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Brokešová Lucie Kobra Kladno
CZE Broncová Dita Karate České Budějovice
CRO Bronic Ana Student Zagreb
ISR Bronstein Daniel Boris Dojo
ENG Broom Daniel Shikon
BRA Brose Douglas Santos Brazil
CZE Brothánek Robin Fight Club České Budějovice
SLO Brovč Monika Slovenia
ENG Brown Dan Shikon
GRB Brown Alton AB Fight Class
ENG Brown J. Ken Bu Kan
ENG Brown Jerome England
BRA Brozulatto Natalia Academia Sport Way
CZE Brož Filip Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brož Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brož Dominik Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brož Dominik KK Lichnice
CZE Brožek Lukáš LOKO Mariánské Lázně
CZE Brožková Nela SKBU Trutnov
CZE Brožová Ema TJ Karate Praha
CZE Brožová Aneta KK Lichnice
CZE Brožová Antonie SK Trial
CZE Brtna Jan Karate České Budějovice
SVK Brtošová Martina CMK Banská Bystrica
SCO Bruce Matthew Shitokai
CZE Brückner Martin Akademia El Vangelis
SUI Brüderlin Ramona Switzerland
ITA Brugnaro Serena ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Brugnolaro Massimiliano ASI Karate Veneto
DEN Bruhn F. Denmark
DEN Bruhn I. Denmark
GER Bruchers Ines Germany
CZE Brůna Aleš KC Žatec
CHL Bruna Piutrin Gabriela Alejandra Chile
SLO Brunčko Aljaz KK Lovrenc
AUT Bründlinger Leonie Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau
BEL Bruneel Kyra Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BEL Bruneel Yasnaia Vlaamse Karate Federatie
DEN Brunn J. Denmark
AUT Brunnthaller Erna Union Karateclub Grieskirchen
NOR Brünstad Gitte H. Norway
NIR Brunton James NIKW
GER Brütscher Ines Shogun Memmingen
GER Brutzki B. Germany
GRB Bryan Yvette Great Britain
NZL Bryant Sarah New Zealand
ENG Bryce Luke England
UKR Brylko Anastasiya Ukraine
CZE Brynda Tomáš Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Brynda Václav KCK Team
SVK Bryndzová Michaela Katsudo Sabinov
NOR Brynie J. Norway
CZE Brzák Tomáš Sport Relax
CZE Brzáková Tereza Sport Relax
CZE Břenek Tomáš SC Komura Kladno
CZE Březina Tomáš Baník Havířov
CZE Březina Ondřej KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Březinová Martina KK Odry
ITA Buasato Mattia ASI Karate Veneto
CZE Bubeník Filip Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Bubeník Pavel Karate Klub Chodov
ITA Bucci Lucia Puglia
SVK Buciová Monika MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
CRO Bučan Andrej Croatia
CZE Buček Jan KKD Bruntál
CZE Buček Jan SVČ Domeček Brno
CZE Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice
RUS Budaev Albert Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation
CZE Budajová Michaela Karate Klub Chodov
SVK Buday Adam KK DRAP Partizánske
SVK Buday Dominik KK DRAP Partizánske
SVK Buday Martin Central Poprad
GER Bude Gerlinde Germany
CZE Budeanuová Michaela TJ Růže Lomnice
SVK Budek Branko Central Poprad
ITA Budelli Matteo Spazio Sport
CZE Budělovská Clementina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
SLO Budhina Sebastjan Slovenia
SLO Budihna Sebastjan Slovenia
GER Budich Thomas Germany
CRO Budimir Mario Croatia
CZE Budín Tomáš Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Budínová Eva Fight Club České Budějovice
CRO Budinščak Antonijo KK Jastreb
UKR Budnik Pavel Champion
SVK Budziňak Michal Central Poprad
POL Budzinski Aron KS Shindo Cieszyn
UKR Bugaichuk Yegor Ukraine
UKR Bugaiov Maksym Vagr Team
POL Bugajak Anita Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
POL Bugajak Adrian Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
GER Bugur Duygu Germany
GER Bugur Veysel Germany
GER Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin
GER Bugur Seden SC Banzai Berlin
UKR Buhaichuk Yehor Ukrainian Team
ISR Buhantsev Evgeni Shindokan Karate
SVK Bucha Andrej Karate Klub Zvolen
SVK Bucha Rastislav Karate Klub Zvolen
CZE Buchal Lukáš Spartak Hradec Králové
SVK Buchelová Martina Kumade Topoľčany
SUI Bucher Claudia Karateschule Sursee
GER Buchholz Michel Sei Wa Kai Team
AUT Buchinger Alisa Austria
AUT Buchinger Lukas Austria
GER Buchinger Claudia Sei Wa Kai Team
AUT Buchinger Christoph Austria
CZE Buchmann Petr Nippon Ludgeřovice
AUT Buchner Georgia Austria
SVK Buchta Denis KK Spartak Myjava
CZE Buchtelík Martin KK Přelouč
CZE Buchtelová Petra Bushido Strakonice
SVK Buchtík Samuel ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Buchtíková Nikola ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
SVK Buchtová Stefania KK Spartak Myjava
VIE Bui Mhu My Vietnam
FRA Bui Lila Annecy Dojo Karate
FRA Bui Marie Annecy Dojo Karate
CZE Bui Manh Karel TJ Jiskra Domažlice
FRA Buil Sabrina France
FRA Buil Jessica France
ESP Bujalance J. Spain
CRO Bujan Damira Croatia
CZE Bukáčková Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
HUN Bükki Rita Hegyvidék
SVK Bukovinová Zuzana Slovakia
CZE Bukovský Jan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Bukovský David SK Kamiwaza karate
RUS Bulashova Irina Uspekh Novosibirsk
RUS Bulatov Daniyal PSC Olimpiysky
RUS Bulatov Gasan PSC Olimpiysky
MNE Bulatovic M. Montenegro
MNE Bulatović Miloš Montenegro
CZE Bulíř Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Bulíř Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
SVK Bumbalová Natália KK Topoľčany
GER Bunhoff T. Germany
CRO Bunjevac Jakov Croatia
UKR Buntsev Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
UKR Buntshev Alex Champion
DEN Bura Denmark
CZE Burda Daniel Karate Vision Praha
POL Burdanowski Maciej Bodaikan Szczecin
CZE Burdych Jan Karate Klub Kadaň
SWE Burenius A. Sweden
CZE Bureš Peter Šin-mu Hodonín
CZE Bureš Filip SKM Bílina
CZE Bürgerová Monika Karate České Budějovice
CZE Bürgerová Michaela Karate České Budějovice
CZE Burget Milan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
GER Burgtorf Nicolas KV Sachsen - Anhalt
TUR Burgur Veysel Turkiye
CZE Burianová Markéta KC Dragons Rosice
GER Buric Ismail Germany
CZE Buriková Andrea Sport Relax
ENG Burke Michael Kaizen Central
GRB Burke Craig Great Britain
BEL Burke Jesse Caracalla Team
GER Burkholder Nico SC Banzai Berlin
ENG Burkitt Carla Kaizen Central
GER Burkle Bertold Germany
SCO Burns Scotland
CZE Bursíková Lenka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bursová Dagmar MMA Self Defence - Karate
TUR Burucu Hafsa Seyda Turkiye
UKR Buryak Mykola Ukrainian Team
CZE Burýšková Šárka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
ITA Busà Luigi Italy
ITA Busa Lorena Grupo Sportive Forestale
ITA Busato Mattia ASD Karate Mangiarsano Castelfranco Veneto
DEN Busk A. Denmark
DEN Busk Tommy Denmark
DEN Busk Lucas Sportkarate
GER Bustian Laura KV Brandenburg
CZE Bušák Adam SKC Sokol Vamberk
SVK Bušovská Nikola Central Poprad
SVK Bušovský Igor Rapid Bratislava
NZL Butler Travis New Zealand
POL Butrym Iga AZS Wroclaw
POL Butrym Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin
WAL Butt S. Jishin Karate
ENG Butterfield L. Higashi
ITA Bux Chiara Stella Italy
TUR Buyukocak Abdurrahman Bodrum Spor
CRO Buzaljko Silvia Stijena
CZE Buzek Tomáš Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Buzek Jaroslav Budó škola KK Písek
UKR Buzmakov Georgiy Ukrainian Team
CRO Bužanić Matija KK Nedelišće
CRO Bužanić Jelena KK Nedelišće
NOR Byberg Sveinung Norway
UKR Bydorovskyi Vladyslav Ukraine
CZE Bydžovský Marián TJ Sokol Karate Náchod
UKR Byluk Anastasya Sen-bin Karate Kiev
CZE Bystroň Adam SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
POL Bystrowska Weronika Kaisho Białystok
SUI Bytyci Mentor Karateschule Martial Arts
CZE Bytyqi Fabiana Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CZE Bytyqi Sebastian Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem
CRO Bytyqi Edon Croatia
SUI Caamano M. Switzerland
CZE Cáb Rostislav Kasr Žamberk
ESP Caballero A. Spain
MEX Caballero Xhunashi Mexico
POL Caban Karolina Kamikaze Gryfino
FRA Cabantous Jimmy France
ITA Cabiddu Italy
CZE Cábová Veronika Kasr Žamberk
POR Caeiros Jorge Associação Desportiva Bobadelense
INA Caesar Geroge Isac Indonesia
FRA Caffaro Julien France
CRO Cafuk Josip KK Ronin
CZE Caha Daniel TJ Karate Třebíč
POR Cachaldora Ricardo Portugal
FRA Cacheux Ludovic France
SCO Cairns Lisa Scotland
BIH Cakić Mensur Bosnia & Herzegovina
GER Cakir Köksal Germany
CZE Cakl Tomáš TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
CZE Caklová Michaela TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod
ITA Cala Martina Italy
CZE Calábek Petr TJ Fulnek
BEL Calabrese Cameron KC Wallonie
CZE Calábrová Dominika Karate DDM Český Těšín
PER Calderon Andry Peru
GUA Calderon Chico Jose Vicente Guatemala
CZE Caldová Marcela Fight Club České Budějovice
TUR Caliskan Arslan Turkiye
TUR Caliskan Neslihan Turkiye
TUR Caliskan Tolga Turkiye
FRA Calizingoue Aurelie France
ITA Calzola Andrea Italy
VEN Camacaro Dougmay Venezuela
COL Camargo Garzon Andres Felipe Colombia
ITA Camin Ivan Tuscany Competitors
ENG Camp Robert SASKA
ITA Campagnari Valentina Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas
ITA Campagnola Manuela ASI Karate Veneto
SCO Campbell G. Shitokai
IRE Campbell Lauren ONAKAI
CAN Campbell Kathryn Canada
BRA Campi Pimenta Nathalia Brazil
MEX Campillo Ricardo Mexico
VEN Campos Aurimer Venezuela
VEN Campos Auribel Venezuela
TUR Can Feyza Turkiye
TUR Candan Cagri Turkiye
MEX Candia Manuel Mexico
BRA Candido Fernando Brazil
ENG Canham Tom EKKA Caribbean
CZE Canincová Denisa SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Canincová Nikola Slovan Ústí nad Labem
ENG Cannon Samantha England
BEL Cannon Harry KC Andenne - Seilles
FRA Canzerini M. France
CHN Cao Zhiyi People's Republic of China
ITA Capacci Lorenzo Italy
VEN Capechi M. Venezuela
BIH Capin Vedad Bosnia & Herzegovina
GER Capkun Orhun SC Banzai Berlin
FRA Capla Laurent France
ESP Capoeuila Damian Quintero Spain
SUI Caporusso Jhonatan Switzerland
ESP Carbila J. Spain
ESP Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel Spain
ITA Carcangiu G. Italy
ESP Carcedo Gonzales Miguel Spain
MEX Cardenas Silvia Mexico
MEX Cardenas Mabel Mexico
VEN Cardenas Rene Venezuela
ITA Cardin Sara Italy
POR Cardoso Patricia Portugal
WAL Carey Holly Welsh Bushi Kai
SUI Cargill Jessica Switzerland
BRA Caribe Moura Alessandra Brazil
BEL Carlier Maxime Okinawa KC Dour
BEL Carlier Matthieu Okinawa KC Dour
ITA Carlini Raffaella Italy
ITA Carloni Marc Karate Club Senigallia
ITA Carlotta Villa Italy
DEN Carlsen Philip Bushi Karate
ESP Carmona Chaparro Spain
CAN Carnio J. Canada
IRE Carolan Mark ONAKAI
SWE Caroni Vincent Wakajishi Karate
FRA Carpin Joel France
NZL Carr Letitia New Zealand
ENG Carr A. EKKA Caribbean
NZL Carr Aidan New Zealand
GRB Carr Sandra Preston Karate Club
BEL Carrandi Vincent KC Wallonie
PER Carranza Fernando Peru
ITA Carraro Ilaria ASI Karate Veneto
AUS Carrasco Alexis Australia
PAN Carrasco Ortega Ninoska Katherine Panama
POR Carreira D. Portugal
USA Carrera Bradley USA
AUS Carrett Alice Australia
ENG Carrigan-Smith Ami Shikon
ENG Carrigan-Smith Adam Shikon
MEX Carrillo Angel Mexico
MEX Carrillo Daniel Mexico
ECU Carrilo Yadira Ecuador
ENG Carroll Shauna Shikon
ENG Carroll Jamie Shikon
ITA Carrubba Claudio Italy
ENG Carter Alexandra United English Karate Federation
VEN Cartolano Antonio Venezuela
AUS Caruso Jonathan Australia
ITA Caruso Martina Italy
AUS Caruso Renee Australia
MEX Carvajal Victor Mexico
BRA Carvalho R. Brazil
FRA Carvalho Cindy Club Sorptif et Artitisque Toulon
BRA Carvalho Anna Paula Academia Sport Way
PER Cary Brigitte Peru
FRA Casadio Nolwen France
VEN Casanova Cleiver Venezuela
ESP Casanova Rodriguez Gloria Spain
ESP Casas A. Spain
ESP Castano Fernandez C. Spain
GUA Castellanos Giron Maria Dolores Guatemala
ESP Castelvi Spain
VEN Castillo R. Venezuela
ESP Castillo Adrian Spain
VEN Castillo Edgardi Venezuela
VEN Castillo Edgar Venezuela
DOM Castillo Anel Dominican Republic
ENG Castle Tony NKA
VEN Castro Lisbeth Venezuela
POR Castro Jorge Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto
BRA Castro Do Santos Erica Carla Brazil
CZE Casubolo Sabina Šin-mu Hodonín
IRE Caswell Joshua ONAKAI
BIH Catibušić Edina Bosnia & Herzegovina
ITA Cattelan Carlo ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Cavallaro Federica Italy
BEL Cavraine Deborah Federation Francophone
PER Ccapa Xenna Peru
PER Ccapa Ken Peru
ESP Cebolla Spain
ITA Ceccarelli Elena LKI Mizar Center
ITA Ceccato Alessia Karate Do Noventa
MNE Cecunjanin Almir Montenegro
ESP Cedillo R. Spain
ESP Cedrés Manuel Las Mercedes
CRO Ceilinger Neven KK Nedelišće
CZE Cejp Miroslav KK Pardubice
CRO Ćejvanović Ismar Croatia
CZE Celarová Nela KCK Team
LAT Celebuks Jevgenijs TAN
CRO Celić Tomislav KK Jastreb
TUR Celik Zeynel İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Celik Gülderen Turkiye
CRO Celizić Tomislava KK Samobor Anindol
TUR Cendiz Sedat Turkiye
TUR Cengiz Gulsah Turkiye
VEN Cepeda R. Venezuela
DOM Cepeda Leonardo Dominican Republic
CZE Cepek Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Cepková Gabriela Fight Club České Budějovice
ITA Ceraolo Francesco Ninja Club Monsummano
ESP Cerda Juan Sebastian Spain
BIH Cerimovic Adis Saniteks
SVK Cerna Maria Slovakia
POL Cerrillo Guzman Jaqueline Harasuto Karate Klub
POR Certan Vitalie Centro de karaté de Aguçadora
MEX Cervantes Gisela Mexico
ITA Cerversato Massimiliano ASI Karate Veneto
ITA Cervesato Angelica Italy
ITA Ceschi Filippo ASI Karate Veneto
SVK Ceténiy Adrián Karate Kachi Nitra
TUR Cetin Fırat Bodrum Spor
TUR Cevahir Emre Turkiye
GER Cevik C. Germany
ITA Ciafrei Federico Italy
LAT Cibis Elmars Milons
BIH Cibo D. Bosnia & Herzegovina
CZE Cibulka František SKC Louny
TUR Cicek Nurcan Turkiye
AUT Cickovic Luca ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
SVK Cicmanová Marianna Katsudo Sabinov
SRB Cicovic Miloš Belgrade K.F.
POL Ciesielczyk Barłomiej
POL Ciesielski Albert Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
POL Cieślakowska Emilia Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan
POL Cieślik Szymon LZS Głubczyce
SVK Cíferská Katarína ŠŠK Bratislava
SVK Cíferský Ondrej Zanshin KK Cífer
CZE Cífková Petra KC Žatec
CRO Ciglar Tin Student Zagreb
CRO Ciglarić Ana KK Nedelišće
CZE Cigvintsev Alex SC Komura Kladno
CZE Cihlář Jaroslav SKC Louny
SVK Cích Filip Rapid Bratislava
SVK Cích Martin Rapid Bratislava
SVK Cichrová Rebecca Slovakia
CRO Cikoja Matea Croatia
CZE Cimbora Michal TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Cincibus Jan KABU Jablonec n/N
BEL Ciray Sébastien Federation Francophone
SRB Ćirković Isidora Belgrade K.F.
LAT Cirullis Matiss Latvia
SVK Cisár Matúš Slovakia
SVK Cisáriková Natália KK Žilina
VEN Civira Karla Venezuela
CZE Cívková Petra KC Žatec
CRO Civrag Tea Sljeme
ENG Clark Sarah Western Karate Union
POR Claro J. Portugal
FRA Claudin Raphael Ligue de Bourgogne
SUI Clavien Fanny Switzerland
FRA Clement Alexandre KC De Condé
FRA Clement Eleonore KC De Condé
FRA Clementine France
ENG Clements A. England
ENG Clifton Chloe Shikon
AUS Clough Kendra Australia
CZE Cmielová Zuzana VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmielová Silvie VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Cmíral Jan SK Karate Most
SRB Cmrkota Sanja Serbia
CZE Cmunt Denis Karate České Budějovice
CZE Cmunt Patrik SK Jihlava
TUR Coban Merve Turkiye
GER Cocaj Betim Shintaikan Villingen
ITA Coccoli Veronica GLC Italia
ENG Codd Karl The Dojo
ENG Codd Shaun The Dojo
GRB Codrington E. Great Britain
ESP Cogolludo de las Heras Miriam Spain
ISR Cohem A. Israel
ISR Cohen Inbal Boris Dojo
INA Cok Istri Agung Sanistyarani Indonesia
ITA Colaiacomo Cinzia Italy
GRB Cole Ian Great Britain
CZE Colledani Pavel Nidoshinkan DOJO
SCO Collins Jim Scotland
ENG Collins Charlie Shikon
GER Colmsee Florian Bushido Alfeld
ESP Colomar Costa Irene Spain
BRA Colzani Jeanis Brazil
BRA Conde Ferreira Bruno Brazil
IRE Condren Phillip ONAKAI
IRE Condren Emma ONAKAI
BIH Congo Anes Bosnia & Herzegovina
AUS Coniglio Joe Australia
SCO Connel Stephanie Shitokai
SCO Connell Amy Scotland
ROM Constantin A. Romania
COL Contreras David Colombia
MEX Contreras Laura Mexico
VEN Contreras Jose Venezuela
VEN Contreras Andres Venezuela
AUT Cook Simon Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate
USA Cook Renee USA
ENG Cooper Chloe England
AUS Cooper Tanya Australia
ITA Coppola Neri Alessia Kodokan Firenze
DEN Corbalen Michel Sportkarate
DEN Corbolan Michel Sportkarate
ENG Corda Dalila Higashi
BRA Cordeiro Filipe Brazil
ESP Cordero Suarez Lara Spain
CRO Coric Kristina Croatia
ENG Cornwall England
MEX Corral Maria Mexico
COL Correa Jose Luis Colombia
CHL Correa Venegas Fernando Chile
ENG Correya Ryan Shikon
CRO Ćosić Dijana KK Bregana
CRO Ćosić Berislav KK Slavonski Brod
SUI Coskovic Pavo Kofukan Brig
TUR Coskun L. Turkiye
TUR Coskuner Begum Bodrum Spor
FRA Cossou Mathieu France
FRA Cossou G. France
BEL Costa Federation Francophone
BEL Costa Luca Federation Francophone
USA Costa Anthony USA
LUX Costa Ferreira Tiago Luxemburg
ROM Costea Ceistabel Crisul Negru
IRE Costeloe Sinead ASK
CAN Coté Gabrielle Dojo K de Terrebonne
CAN Cote Roxanne Canada
CZE Coubal Jiří Sport Relax
CZE Coufal Matyáš TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
CZE Coufal Tadeáš KK Lichnice
CZE Coufal Matěj KK Lichnice
BEL Coulee Elodie KCM Debatty
GRB Coulter Great Britain
SCO Coulter James Scotland
FRA Courreau Alexandre Sen No Sen Venissieux
ENG Coward Ben WIKF
ENG Cox T. Toyakwai
BEL Craane Jurn Budo Karate Turnhout
USA Crawford Kevin USA
ROM Creanga Florin Chimia Valce
NED Creemers Alex Netherlands
NED Creemers Ingrid Fudoshin Roermond
ITA Cremona Alessandra Centro Studi Karate Shotokan
ITA Crescenzo Angelo APD Shirai Club S.Valentino
ESP Crespo Gil Laura Spain
CZE Crhonková Adriana Karate České Budějovice
ESP Criado Spain
NED Criado Carlos Budosporten El-Hatri
ENG Crimmins Adele Kaizen
ROM Cristian Georgiana Romania
SUI Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg
BIH Crnoglavac Dajana Tuzla Sinbra
CAN Croels Anick Dojo K de Terrebonne
ENG Croly Rachel Gendai Karate
ENG Croly Rebecca Gendai Karate
ENG Crook Harry SASKA
FRA Cruaux Laura COS Villers Karate
MEX Cruz Victoria Mexico
ESP Cruz Flores Gara Olga Spain
HUN Csák Klaudia Hungary
HUN Csáky Dávid Hungary
HUN Csányi Aletta Hungary
HUN Csapo David Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csató Erik Hungary
HUN Csato Roland Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csató Dániel Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs
HUN Csizmadia Márk KAI SEI
HUN Csonka Viktor Hungary
CZE Ctiborová Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
ESP Cubero Oriol Sergio Spain
CRO Cubric Viktor Delta Rijeka
CZE Cuce Jan TJ Karate Praha
CRO Cuckovic Mladen KK Tempo Zagreb
MEX Cuellar Cecilia Mexico
FRA Cuenca Antoine France
ESP Cuerva Mora Raul Spain
ECU Cuesta Claudia Ecuador
ECU Cuesta Marcela Ecuador
NED Cuha Halil Karate Do Kyoukei
CRO Cuk Anja Beli Manastir 98
SVK Cuker Oliver Katsudo Sabinov
POL Cukrowska Julia Sandan Bydgoszcz
SVK Cula Matěj Slovakia
ITA Culasso M. Italy
CZE Culek Ruda TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou
SCO Cunnungham S. Scotland
CZE Cupáková Lucie Tarokan KK Brno
BIH Cupina A. Bosnia & Herzegovina
DEN Curcevo M.E. Denmark
BEL Curtz Nathan Federation Francophone
BEL Custinne Julien KC Le Chardon
CZE Cutáková Alžběta Karate Klub Kyjov
ENG Cuthbert Daniel Shikon
CZE Cváčková Markéta Kusengo Nový Jičín
CRO Cvetko Patrik Lotos Zagreb
MKD Cvetkovski Ivo Karate Club Metalurg
CRO Cvijanović Igor Sisak
CRO Cvijanovič Nemanja KK Slavonski Brod
CRO Cvijanoviť Nataša KK Slavonski Brod
SLO Cvijic Dragana Tiger Velenje
SLO Cvjetičanin Nuša Slovenia
CZE Cvrk Matěj SK Kamiwaza karate
SRB Cvrkota Sanja Serbia
SRB Cvrkota Dejan Zadrugar
POL Ćwiklińska Marianna Bodaikan Szczecin
POL Cybulka Mariusz AZS Wroclaw
POL Cylke Martyna KS Olimp Łódź
POL Cymbalista Mateusz Zarzewie Prudnik
CZE Cymorek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec
POL Cynar Tomasz Budokan Wroclaw
CZE Cyprian Tomáš KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Cyprian Lukáš GRYF Liberec
CZE Cypzirsch Marek SKM Bílina
HUN Czabajszki Evelin Fudoshin
HUN Czagány Dóra Hungary
SVK Czaková Monika Karate Kachi Nitra
POL Czarnecki Mateusz Karate Do Shotokan Paczkow
POL Czarnul Patrycja Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz
POL Czarny Dominik KKS Tora Legnica
CZE Czech Dominik TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE Czechová Elischka KKD Bruntál
POL Czechowicz Łukasz Bonsai Tomaszów Maz.
HUN Czimmer Péter Hungary
SVK Czuczor Kristián Arkádia Galanta
BIH Čabaravdić Emir Bushido Sarajevo
BIH Čabaravdić Amir Bushido Sarajevo
CZE Čada Zdeněk TJ Karate Praha
CZE Čadek Jan KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
SVK Čajkovský Adam Katsudo Sabinov
CRO Čanadžija Ivana Mladost Ivanić Grad
SVK Čanky Matúš KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Čanky Šimon KK Spartak Myjava
CZE Čáp Jiří Budo Ryu Hlinsko
CZE Čápová Kristýna Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Čarek Přemysl Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čarková Karolína Fight Club České Budějovice
SVK Čarnogurský Dominik Central Poprad
CZE Čáslava Bruno Šin-mu Hodonín
SLO Čatakovič Dijana Slovenia
SLO Čater Tina KK Shotokan Valenje
CRO Čatlak Lucija Croatia
SLO Čatović Dijana Slovenia
BIH Čavar Ivona Bosnia & Herzegovina
BIH Čavar Mateo KK Neretva Mostar
CRO Čavka Marija Croatia
CRO Čavka Petra Fortiter Kaštela
SRB Čavrić Nataša Serbia
CZE Čečková Gábina Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čech Ondřej Kobra Kladno
CZE Čech Richard Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Čechová Karolína Karate Velké Meziříčí
SVK Čechovič Ján KK Zen Shotokan
CZE Čechura Tomáš TJ Karate Praha-Modřany
CZE Čejka František Sokol Nymburk
SVK Čela Aris Nikolas MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
CZE Čelák David Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Čelák Pavel Slavia TU Liberec
CRO Čelan Ana-Marija Croatia
CRO Čengić Borna Croatia
SVK Čepigová Zuzana KK Bardejov
CZE Čermák Viktor KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černá Barbora Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Černá Simona Karate Kolín
CZE Černá Michaela VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černá Anna Sokol Šumperk
SVK Čerňanský Patrik KK Taiyo Kolárovo
SVK Černiansky Peter Rapid Bratislava
CZE Černík Vojtěch Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
CZE Černík Josef Sokol Sadská
CZE Černík Filip Sokol Sadská
CZE Černkovičová Nela Dragon Neratovice
CZE Černohorský Daniel TJ Horní Měcholupy
CZE Černohous David KCK Team
CZE Černohous Filip KCK Team
CZE Černohousová Kateřina KCK Team
CZE Černohubá Kateřina Karate Hlinsko
CZE Černohubá Barbora Karate Hlinsko
CZE Černoch Karel Karate Vision Praha
CZE Černovská Zuzana Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černovský Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Černovský Karel Ippon KK Rakovník
SVK Černušková Karolína KK Farmex Nitra
CZE Černý David SC Komura Kladno
CZE Černý Patrik KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Černý Ondřej SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Černý Vítek KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Černý Dominik VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
CZE Černý Prokop Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černý David SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Černý Matěj SKBU Trutnov
CZE Černý Jonáš Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Černý Jakub SKBU Trutnov
CZE Černý Jakub SK Karate Most
SVK Červená Silva Karate Kachi Nitra
CZE Červená Tereza Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červeňanský Dan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
CZE Červenka Marek Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Červenka Petr KSK Chomutov a Jirkov
CZE Červenka Daniel Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červenková Helena Karate České Budějovice
CZE Červeňová Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
SVK Červený Stanislav KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou
CZE Červinka Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červinka Tomáš Tatran Prachatice
CZE Červinka Martin Slavia TU Liberec
CZE Červinka Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
RUS Červonikovs Marcis Russia
CZE Čeřovský Jakub Slavia TU Liberec
LAT Češenoks Andris Latvia
CZE Češka Matěj SKK Shotokan Liberec
BIH Čibo Ajdin Bošnjak
BIH Čibo Eldina Bošnjak
SVK Čierna Dušana Slovakia
CZE Čihák Marek KCK Team
CZE Čiháková Dagmar Karate České Budějovice
CZE Čihulová Barbora SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Čišecký Jakub
CZE Čížek Ladislav SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Čížek Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice
CZE Čížková Pavla SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Čížková Alžběta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE Čížková Kateřina TJ Karate Praha
CRO Čižmar Erika Podravski Sokol
CZE Čmielová Veronika TJ TŽ Třinec
SVK Čmiková Natália KK Nováky
CZE Čochner Lukáš Schick Ryu Praha
CRO Čolak Ivana Vukovar 91
BIH Čolić Faris Bushido Sarajevo
SRB Čomagić Ivana Serbia
CZE Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice
SVK Čonka Jimmy Laugaricio Trenčín
CZE Čonka Mario SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CRO Črosić Dijana Croatia
CZE Čtvrtníková Marcela KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou
CZE Čubová Eliška Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
SVK Čuchran Matej KK Kretovič Košice
SVK Čukanová Michaela Rapid Bratislava
SVK Čula Martin Slovakia
SVK Čulenová Monika Slovakia
CZE Čupa Miloš SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
SVK Čurgali Marek Laugaricio Trenčín
SRB Čurić Mladen Serbia
SVK Čuvala Richard Triumph Surany
CZE Čvančara Tomáš Sport Relax
ITA D Agui Luca Italy
ITA D Onofrio Francesco Italy
ITA D Onofrio Terryana Italy
ITA D'agostino Italy
ITA D'Alo Emanuela G.S.FF.OO. Polizia di Stato
ITA D'amico Italy
FRA D'Angelo Stephane Fudoshin
LUX da Costa Oceane Luxemburg
LUX Da Costa Noemie KC Walferdange
LUX Da Costa Solene Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg
FRA Da Costa Logan France
BRA Da Dalt Jessica Brazil
LUX Da Fonte S. Luxemburg
LUX Da Fonte Stephane Luxemburg
LUX Da Luz Jéremy Luxemburg
BRA da Silva Ferreira Pedro Paulo Brazil
POL Dąbek Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin
MNE Dabović Jozo Montenegro
MNE Dabovic Ivan Montenegro
POL Dąbrowska Marta Harasuto Karate Klub
FRA Dack Vu Duck Minh France
FRA Dacosta Steven France
IND Dagar Tarun India
SWE Daggfeldt Karl Sweden
TUN Dahmouni Mehdi Tunisia
SLO Dajčman Tadej KK Lovrenc
TUN Dakhlaoui Rafika Tunisia
ITA Dal Mina Ilarian ASI Karate Veneto
DEN Dalgärd Christian Denmark
DEN Dalgård Caroline Denmark
GAB Dalida Michelle Gabon
AUT Dallinger Michael Union Karateclub Grieskirchen
QAT Dalloul Abdulaziz Qatar
QAT Dalloul Abdulla Qatar
PER Dalmau Augusto Peru
SVK Ďalogová Martina KK Detva
ENG Daly T. England
ENG Dalzell Katie England
INA Damayanti Carla Indonesia
BIH Damir Zandro KK Neretva Mostar
ROM Dan Fora Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan
SVK Današ Marián Seigokan
SWE Danatelli Sweden
ROM Dancila Nicolae Aurelian Romania
BEL Danckers Thalia Ronin Leuven
CZE Daněk Václav KCK Team
CZE Daněk Jan TJ Karate Praha
CZE Daněk Jan Sokol Tišnov
CZE Daněk Jan Karate Vision Praha
CRO Danić Lucijano Karate Club Virovitica
CZE Daníčková Kristýna KK Kladno
SVK Daniel Michal KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves
ITA Danieli Mirko ASI Karate Veneto
CZE Danielová Lucie Sokol Tišnov
ENG Daniels Rory England
ENG Daniels Audun England
ROM Danila Valentin Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie
GER Dankert Wallery JJKZ Heidelberg
CZE Daňko Pavel KK TJ Krupka
GER Dannheimer Thomas Bayerischer Karate Bund
UKR Danylyuk Stanislav Sin-Syobu
CZE Daoudy Adam Karate Panthers Český Krumlov
CZE Daová Anna SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
UKR Daragan Bogdan Funakoshi Shotokan Karate
BEL Daramelas Constantina Federation Francophone
GEO Daraselia N. Georgia
GEO Darchiashvili D. Georgia
ROM Dascalu Andra Elena Romania
BEL Dasoul Michael Federation Francophone
CZE Dastych Robert Karate Vision Praha
CZE Daťková Martina TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
UKR Datskiv Oleksiy Ukraine
UKR Datskiv Mariya Ukraine
SUI Datwiler S. Switzerland
GER Daudov Apti KV Sachsen - Anhalt
SUI Dauti Argjent Karateschule Martial Arts
BIH Dautovic Admir Bosnia & Herzegovina
ENG Davey Ben Western Karate Union
SVK Dávid Samuel Slovakia
CZE David Tomáš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Davídek Pavel Schick Ryu Praha
ISR Davidov Nissan Israel
ENG Davidson Abby Sale Dojo)
WAL Davies Rhys Wales
WAL Davies Luke Vale Karate
ENG Davis Shaiyann Kaizen
BEL Davoine Alexis Federation Francophone
BEL Davoine Clara Champions Club
IRI Davoud Abadi Farahani Mohammed Hadi Iran
RUS Davydov Mikhail Russia
UKR Davydov Denis Sin-Syobu
ENG Day Jessica Shindo Kai
ENG Day Ethan Links Karate
ENG Day Sam Links Karate
ESP de Acuna Gonzales F. Spain
POR De Almeida Joana Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto
MEX De Antuñano Ruiz Jeffrey Mexico
MAL de Battista Luca Malta
NED de Boer Fabrice Netherlands
NED De Bondt Shirley Netherlands
BEL de Boulle Ruben Kamacho Karate Klub
LUX De Cillia Lory Luxemburg
LUX De Conti Sabrina KC Strassen
BEL De Coster Julien Caracalla Team
ESP De Dios Sarciada Ruben Spain
ITA De Frenza Laura Italy
BEL De Jong Xavier KC S. Walburge
ESP De La Encina Alvarez Tamara Spain
ESP de la Fuente Spain
CHL De La Paz Carol Chile
MEX De La Rue Villalpando Cinthia Mexico
GUA De Leon Montejo Luis Fernando Guatemala
BRA De Lima Caroline Brazil
PHI De Los Santos Orencio James Virgil Philippines
ITA De Luca Robert Italy
SUI De Martin Sabri Karateschule Martial Arts
BRA de Oliviera Brazil
BEL De Poorter Kristof Vlaamse Karate Federatie
BRA De Sa Marco Aurelio Brazil
CAN De Sousa Costa Christopher Canada
ITA De Vivo Gianluca APD Shirai Club S.Valentino
BEL De Vos Nele Vlaamse Karate Federatie
NED de Weerd Dylan Netherlands
NED de Weerd Mitchell Sportschool Bushido
BEL de Wit Michel Champions Club
ENG De-Winton Jay NKA
FRA Debaillie Christopher KC De Condé
BEL Debatty Romain Federation Francophone
BEL Debatty Luana Federation Francophone
SLO Deberšek Luka Slovenia
POL Dębiński Mateusz Zarzewie Prudnik
POL Debinski Krzysztof AZS Wroclaw
FRA Debono L. France
CZE Debrecenyi Jakub VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
POL Debrecka Julia Bodaikan Szczecin
GER Debus Sarah Karate Team KSC Puderbach
LUX Decker Kim Luxemburg
BEL Declerc Maxim Samoerai Haacht
CZE Děd Tomáš Karate České Budějovice
CZE Dědek Marek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary
CZE Dědič Jiří KK Litvínov
SVK Dedinsky Samuel KK Trstená
ESP Dedios Spain
AUT Deger Alper Karate Vorarlberg
BEL Deghali Walid Federation Francophone
BEL Deghali Rayan KC Le Chardon
ENG Degiorgio Charlotte Kaizen Central
ITA Degli Abbati Italy
EGY Deifalla Ahmed Egypt
GER Deißler Dustin KV Limburg
SCG Dejan Ivanovic Serbia & Montenegro
SRB Dejan Umicevic Serbia
CZE Dejdarová Radka Spartak Hradec Králové
TUN Dekhil Wajdi Tunisia
UKR Dekhtiarenko Petro Ukraine
NED Dekker Marciano Fudoshin Roermond
STP Dekker Baptista São Tomé and Príncipe
ENG Del Rio Saul Sale Dojo)
MEX Del Rio Luna Cesar Mexico
ENG Del-Rio Harley England
SUI Délétroz Gaétan Switzerland
SRB Delević Milica Serbia
BEL Delfosse Jennifer Federation Francophone
NED Delhez Boris Choku Gym Zaandam
FRA Delhumeau C. France
BIH Delic Mevlida Bosnia & Herzegovina
CRO Delič Mirela Centar Velika Gorica
BIH Delilović Fahrudin Mladost Vitez
ITA della Rocca Claudio Italy
ITA Della Rosa Francesca ASD Mabuni Club - Civitavecchia
ENG Dellas K. Yamaguchi Goju-Kai
GRE Delli Anastasia Greece
LUX Dellwo Nathalie KC Strassen
CRO Delost Marta KK Nedelišće
CZE Demčáková Lucie SKK Shotokan Liberec
BEL Demetsenaere Jens Champions Club
RUS Demin Pavel Siberian Karate League
TUR Demir Ilyas İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Demir Z. İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR Demir F. Turkiye
TUR Demir M. Turkiye
SVK Demko Štefan Slovakia
FRA Demorgny Lisa France
SVK Demský Ľubomír Slovakia
CZE Deneš Alexandr Karate České Budějovice
CZE Denchylya Karina KCK Team
FRA Deniau Dimitri France
INA Denies Ibrahim Sani Indonesia
RUS Denisenko Denis Russia
ITA Denisi Liliana ASD Judo Club Pomezia
GER Denk Cristina KV Niedersachsen
BEN Deou Edmond Benin
IRI Derafshipour Hamoon Iran
SLO Dereani Bor Slovenia
POL Derebecka Julia Bodaikan Szczecin
UKR Dereha Roman Ukraine
UKR Derevianko Mykyta Ukrainian Team
UKR Dergunov Vladyslav Ukrainian Team
RUS Derkach Artem Soyuz Kaliningrad
SVK Derková Lucia Rapid Bratislava
SVK Dermek Peter Hanko Kai Senica
GRE Dermisis Vasileios Greece
UKR Derpak Mikhail Champion
DEN Derrett Alexander Bushi Karate
HUN Derzsi Tamás Hungary
HUN Derzsi András Dynamic KSE Budapest
LUX Deschler Stevi Luxemburg
CAN Desjardins Kamille Canada
BUL Despotov I. Bulgaria
BEL Dessard Nicolas KCM Debatty
CRO Deša Nika Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka
FRA Detaille Jacky France
GER Deutsch Daniel Sei Wa Kai Team
CRO Devcic Matej Karate Club Virovitica
TUR Develi Samet Susurlukspor
AUT Devigili Daniel Austria
AUS Dew Alysha Australia
INA Dewi Prasetya Kurniawan Indonesia
IND Dey Kunal India
INA Dharmawan Donny Indonesia
CAN Dhillon Shaun Canada
TUN Dhrifi Ridha Tunisia
TUN Dhrifi Ridha Tunisia
ITA Di Bello Viviana ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari
ITA Di Bello Loris ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari
ITA Di Benedetto Diletta Karate Nakayama
ITA Di Bin G. Italy
ITA di Candia Pamela Italy
SUI Di Caprio Léon Switzerland
ITA Di Cesare Anna Italy
ITA Di Desiderio Michaela Italy
ITA di Domenico Giuseppe Italy
ITA Di Felice Piera CSKS Lanciano
ITA Di Gennaro Giuseppe Italy
BEL Di Giovanni Amédéo KIME Seraing
BEL Di Giovanni Antonio KIME Seraing
BEL Di Legami Claudio KC Shin-Nin
ITA di Luigi Massimo Italy
ITA di Rella Antonia Italy
SEN Diarra Mame Senegal
POR Dias Nuno Manuel Karate ND
BEL Diaz Raphael Federation Francophone
VEN Diaz Jose Venezuela
DEN Diaz Jacob Denmark
VEN Díaz Fernandez Antonio José Venezuela
DOM Diaz Medina Karina Alexandra Dominican Republic
MEX Diaz Moreno Carlos Fernando Mexico
ESP Diaz Santos Jose Manuel Spain
SCO Dickson Craig SKF
SRB Didanovic Marko Serbia
FRA Didier Jennifer France
UKR Didur Volodymyr Ukraine
AUT Diendorfer T. Austria
HUN Dienes Bence Hungary
ESP Diepa Ana Maite Spain
BEL Dierickx Laura KC Zipangu Neerpelt
GER Dieterle Matthias Shintaikan Villingen
GER Dieterle Fabian Shintaikan Villingen
GER Dietl Toni Germany
GER Digilio Guiseppe KV Baden Württemberg
BUL Dikov Plamen Bulgaria
FRA Dilandro Sylvain France
BEL Dimarco Caroline KC Wallonie
CRO Dimitransinovic Filip Viktorija Rijeka
MKD Dimitrievik Nikola Karate Club Makpetrol
BUL Dimitrov T. Bulgaria
BUL Dimitrov Andrian Bulgaria
DOM Dimitrova Maria Valeriya Dominican Republic
RUS Dimitry M. Russia
MKD Dimoska Marijana Macedonia
MKD Dimoska Misela Macedonia
AUT Dimoski Valentina Kido Karate
MKD Dimov Bojan Karate Team Gladiator
CZE Dinda Jakub SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov
ROM Dinea Andrada Petrosani
TAI Ding Man-Ning Taiwan
GER Dinh Dinh Hai-Hoang Budokan Kaiserslautern
SVK Dinka Timotej ŠŠK Bratislava
ROM Dinu Paul-Viorel Chimia Valce
SEN Diop Abdoulaye Senegal
HUN Diósi Pálma Hungary
HUN Diószegi Bence Hungary
CZE Dirda Miroslav SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
FRA Ditoo L. France
SVK Ditte Michal Monarch Bratislava
CZE Dittmannová Kateřina ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittmannová Markéta ŠSK Karate Karviná
CZE Dittrich Filip GRYF Liberec
GER Dittrich Marius Germany
GER Dittrich Lisa Marie Sei Wa Kai Team
CZE Dittrich Tomáš GRYF Liberec
BEL Divenanzio Mattheo Federation Francophone
WAL Divetti Mathew Talbot Karate
ENG Dixon Jack England
ALG Djafer Islam El Mahdi Algeria
BEL Djahoui Eric Federation Francophone
DEN Djalo Alma Zeella Nykobing
AUT Djekic Marijana Sakura dojo Graz
FRA Djema Samia Ligue de Bourgogne
ALG Djerrir Abd El Wahab Algeria
ALG Djerrir Islam El Mahdi Algeria
SUI Djokic Alex Ostschweiz SKF
SRB Djordje Salapura Serbia
SRB Djordjevic Sara Serbia
CRO Djuranovic Dalibor KK Tempo Zagreb
SVK Dlhopolček Šimon ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca
CZE Dlouhý Karel Narama Plzeň
CZE Dlouhý Marcel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
SVK Dlugoš Daniel Central Poprad
CRO Dmitrašinović Filip Croatia
POL Dmoch Łukasz Ursus Warszawa
VIE Do Thi Thu Ha Vietnam
VIE Do Ha Mi Vietnam
CZE Do Long Thang Karate České Budějovice
LUX Do Santos Rafael Luxemburg
SVK Dobias Richard Slovakia
CZE Dobiáš Martin KK Jeseník
SVK Dobiáš Dominik KK Spartak Myjava
SVK Dobiaš Tomáš Laugaricio Trenčín
SVK Dobiášová Tereza KK Spartak Myjava
UKR Dobrianskyi Borys Arey Lviv
SVK Dobrotka Richard CMK Banská Bystrica
CZE Dobrovolná Jana MDDM Ostrov
CZE Dobrozemská Eliška Atara Ostrava
CZE Dobružský Vlastislav SK BUDO Hostivař
UKR Dobryanskyy Boris Team Lviv
POL Dobrzynski Mikolaj KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała
ENG Dobson Chelsie Ishinryu
SVK Dočárová Katarína KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín
CZE Dočková Klára KKD Bruntál
MKD Dodevski Riste Macedonia
CZE Dodulík Josef Baník Havířov
NED Doejaaren Keatian Unity 99 Rotterdam
TUR Dogan Vildan İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
CRO Dogaš Zvonimir Centar Velika Gorica
ITA Doglio Mauro Italy
CZE Dognerová Žaneta Karate Klub Chodov
CZE Dohnal Jan ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná
CZE Dohnal Petr Karate Velké Meziříčí
CZE Dohnal Dominik Baník Havířov
JPN Doi K. Japan
UKR Dojuk Oleksandr Ukrainian Team
CZE Dokoupil Vojtěch Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
CZE Dokoupil Martin Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava
UKR Dol Iryna PCMA Union
CZE Doláková Ester Atara Ostrava
CZE Doleček Tomáš SK BUDO Hostivař
CZE Doleček František Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice
CZE Doleček Ondřej SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE Dolejší Jiří Karate České Budějovice
HUN Dolezsál Richárd Budo Fight
CZE Doležal Michal Fist Ledeč
CZE Doležálek Michal Spartak Hradec Králové
CZE Doležalová Renata Dragon Neratovice
CZE Doležalová Anna KABU Jablonec n/N
CZE Doležel Alexandr Karate Vision Praha
UKR Dolganskaya Aleksandra Ukrainian Team
UKR Dolgaya Kateryna Ukraine
SVK Dolinič Richard KK Vranov nad Topľou
CZE Dolíška Filip Baník Havířov
SVK Dolnický Adam MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
CZE Dolníček Dan Karate Team Bohunice
SVK Dolníková Nataša Budokan Zvolen
UKR Dolzenko Vladymyr Sen-bin Karate Kiev
AUT Dolzer Tamara ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen
CRO Domagoj Nagaš KK Slavonski Brod
CRO Domagoj Zlatar Centar Velika Gorica
CRO Domagoj Hodak KK Jastreb
POL Domanski Andrzej KKS Tora Legnica
POL Domański Paweł Harasuto Karate Klub
CRO Domba Loren Lav Pula
CRO Domdjoni Danil Croatia
CZE Domín Radomír Karate České Budějovice
MEX Dominguez Guillermo Mexico
MEX Dominguez Guillermo Dominguez Mexico
MEX Dominguez Gabriela Mexico
MEX Dominguez Sebastian Luciano Mexico
CRO Domitrovic Nino Mladost Ivanić Grad
HUN Domján Áron Hungary
FRA Dona Larry France
FRA Dona Davy Club de Karate Budokan Thiais
FRA Dona Lolita Club de Karate Budokan Thiais
ENG Donald Cain Shikon
CZE Dopita Matěj Karate Vision Praha
NED Doran Reginaldo Netherlands
SRB Dordevic Ana Serbia
MKD Dordević Nina Macedonia
NED Dorenberg Paul Netherlands
SVK Dorociaková Natália ZZO Čadca
UKR Dorofeeva Yuliya Ukraine
HUN Dorogi László Hungary
UKR Dorosh Denys Ukraine
UKR Doroshchuk Nazar Team Lviv
GER Dorrie C. Germany
FRA Dorville Max France
POL Dorywala Wojciech KS Shindo Cieszyn
LUX Dos Santos Wilson Luxemburg
MAC Dos Santos Ferreira Filipe Macau
BRA Dos Santos Marcelo Brazil
CZE Dosedla Albert Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doskočil Martin KCK Team
CZE Doskočil Michal KCK Team
CZE Doskočil Otto KCK Team
IRI Dostak F.S. Iran
CZE Dostál Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Jan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
CZE Dostál Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Václav ŠBU Cobra Studénka
CZE Dostál Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostál Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
CZE Dostálová Hana SKK Shotokan Liberec
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate Klub Kyjov
CZE Dostálová Kateřina Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
CZE Dostálová Gabriela Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava
LUX Dostert Lis Luxemburg
USA Dote Treyson USA
CZE Doubek Aleš SK Shotokan Neratovice
CZE Doubek Pavel Ippon KK Rakovník
CZE Doubek Lukáš Tarokan KK Brno
CZE Doubek Martin Budó škola KK Písek
CZE Doubková Eliška SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Doubková Jana SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň
CZE Doubravský Matouš Slavia TU Liberec
FRA Doucare Alexandre Equipe de France Police
CZE Doucek Filip Karate Hlinsko
GRE Dougeni T. Greece
SCO Douglas Martin Shitokai
SUI Doula Djim Switzerland
EGY Douma Maya Ahly Club
IRI Dousti Nasrin Iran
CZE Doušová Nikola SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Dovolil Jan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Dovolil Václav KKKS
FRA Dovy Damien France
ENG Doyland Oliver Gendai Karate
UKR Dozhuk Oleksandr Ukraine
POL Drabek Malgorzata Klub sportowy BUSHI
CZE Drábek Martin SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
CZE Drábek Daniel SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
ITA Drago Guilia CTR FIJLKAM Veneto
UKR Dragomoretskyy Nikita Ukrainian Team
CZE Dragoun Václav Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav
CZE Drahokoupil Josef SKK Hradec Králové
CZE Drahoňovská Anna SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Drahoňovský Daniel SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
CZE Drahoš František Karate Hlinsko
NED Drachman Joris Netherlands
FRA Drame Abdourhaman Karaté Club Gentilly
CZE Drápalíková Kristýna KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové
SRB Drapić Dragica Serbia
MNE Drašković Ana Montenegro
CZE Drávský Tobiáš Cobra Ryu Strakonice
POL Drążewski Maciej PKK Pleszew
CZE Dražan Václav Sport Relax
CZE Dražil Luboš KK Lichnice
BEL Dreesen Kevin KCAR Overpelt
RUS Dreeva Alina Russia
GER Dreimann Dennis Germany
CRO Drempetić Bruno KK Bushido
CRO Drempetić Davor KK Bushido
ROM Dretcanu Raluca Ioana Ishido Botosani
GER Drevytska Anna Sei Wa Kai Team
ENG Drew Allina Shikon
ENG Drew Harrison Shikon
GER Drexel Nico Bayerischer Karate Bund
CZE Drhová Klára SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan
UKR Drigin Sergiy Ukraine
GRE Drivas Nikolaos Greece