Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
| Martin |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
9 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2. |
| Dominik |
Smola |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
320 |
3. |
| Filip |
Vít |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4. |
| Petr |
Podrábský |
Česká republika |
CZE |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
241 |
5. |
| Daniel |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
234 |
6. |
| Jakub |
Michálek |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
196 |
7. |
| Petr |
Ducheček |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
4 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
191 |
8. |
| Tomáš |
Gabriel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
184 |
9. |
| Tadeáš |
Bína |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
9. |
| Petr |
Pelikán |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
160 |
11. |
| Filip |
Dittrich |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
156 |
12. |
| Josef |
Linhart |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
146 |
13. |
| Radek |
Netolický |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
14. |
| Jakub |
Schánilec |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
138 |
15. |
| Dominik |
Szalay |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
132 |
16. |
| Filip |
Hluštík |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
130 |
17. |
| Petr |
Klein |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
17. |
| Jan |
Koudelka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
128 |
19. |
| Michal |
Ondráček |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
127 |
20. |
| Dan |
Havlíček |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
20. |
| Filip |
Horňák |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
20. |
| Adam |
Nejedlý |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
23. |
| David |
Kastl |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
24. |
| David |
Šimota |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
25. |
| Tomáš |
Maruška |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
107 |
26. |
| Jakub |
Jízdný |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
26. |
| Nikolas |
Olšavský |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
28. |
| Přemysl |
Benhák |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
29. |
| Vojtěch |
Lukšík |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
91 |
30. |
| Libor |
Šimůnek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
31. |
| Jaroslav |
Srba |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
87 |
32. |
| Daniel |
Brejcha |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
82 |
33. |
| Michal |
Jakoubek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
34. |
| Ondřej |
Maštalíř |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
79 |
35. |
| Petr |
Kouba |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
36. |
| Radek |
Macurák |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
74 |
37. |
| Mikuláš |
Fuka |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
37. |
| Vladislav |
Kis |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
72 |
37. |
| Michal |
Koběrský |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
72 |
40. |
| Ondřej |
Košťál |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
71 |
41. |
| Jakub |
Jirka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
41. |
| Libor |
Podroužek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
43. |
| Aleksandar |
Šešlija |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
66 |
44. |
| Dominik |
Bandas |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
45. |
| Vojta |
Andrš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
46. |
| Ondřej |
Rychlý |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
62 |
47. |
| Matyáš |
Dvořák |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
61 |
48. |
| Jonáš |
Rybák |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
60 |
49. |
| Václav |
Plecer |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
58 |
50. |
| Jan |
Bednář |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
56 |