Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
1. |
| Lenka |
Krojidlová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2. |
| Olga |
Trakalová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
3. |
| Lucie |
Veithová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
4. |
| Karolína |
Bobková |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
5. |
| Aneta |
Markušová |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
6. |
| Nina |
Falckrábová |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
7. |
| Tereza |
Matějková |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
8. |
| Michaela |
Jiroutová |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
29 |
9. |
| Dagmar |
Čiháková |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
10. |
| Kateřina |
Májková |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
11. |
| Michaela |
Kazdová |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
11. |
| Jana |
Šalanská |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
13. |
| Anežka |
Kotěrová |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13. |
| Aneta |
Masariková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13. |
| Martina |
Putnová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
16. |
| Alžběta |
Jíravská |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16. |
| Alexandra |
Záhumenská |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
18. |
| Zuzana |
Gattnarová |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
18. |
| Monika |
Nedavašková-Latzelová |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20. |
| Ivana |
Hordějčuková (Veverková) |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
21. |
| Pavla |
Pospíšilová |
TJ Karate Libčice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21. |
| Zdena |
Slezáková |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
23. |
| Petra |
Zielonková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
24. |
| Jana |
Fáberová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
25. |
| Andrea |
Bartošová |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Eliška |
Dobrozemská |
Atara Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Kateřina |
Jechová |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Veronika |
Leierová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Zlatka |
Pospíchalová |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Lucie |
Sainerová |
Karatedo Němčice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Petra |
Sedláčková |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Jana |
Tvrzská |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25. |
| Petra |
Žídková |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
34. |
| Martina |
Kokyová |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34. |
| Tereza |
Májková |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
34. |
| Dominika |
Prokopcová |
Masada Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |